ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
11
Décembre
2021

BLEUE A MARRON CADETS CADETTES

Épreuves


-48
( + 30pts )
LAHAYE Marie (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 20pts )
CIBLAC Lucie (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
DELECOURT Florine (87, AQU )
AS ST JOUVENT
4
LAVAUZELLE Eva (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
5( + 10pts )
BLANCHON Lena (87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
-52
( + 20pts )
ANFAF Soraya (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
DUBOIS Elisa (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 10pts )
BUCH Djena (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
4
ANDREAUX Elisa (87, AQU )
JC VAL DE BRIANCE
5
LEBOUC Enora (87, AQU )
JUDORATORIEN
-57
( + 50pts )
LAHOURATATE Calixte (47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BAZEILLAIS
( + 30pts )
JARDOT Marie (16, AQU )
ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 20pts )
NEVERS Charlotte (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 20pts )
PETIT Emilie (87, AQU )
J C RILHAC RANCON
5( + 10pts )
JARJANETTE Oceane (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
5( + 17pts )
MANDIGOUT Leonie (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7
BARGET Lou (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
7
MAURY Camille (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
-63
( + 20pts )
MEZIANI Aicha (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 10pts )
BEAUCOURT Pauline (16, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU CHAZELLES CLUB
OLIVIER Charlotte (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
4
JEANBRUN--LORS Ilona (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
-70
( + 40pts )
NACHAT Chaima (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 37pts )
BROUILLAUD Chloe (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 20pts )
BOURRIQUET Juliette (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LAVAUZELLE Lucy (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
5( + 10pts )
MOREAU Victoria (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
5( + 10pts )
SALLEMBIEN Emmy (87, AQU )
JUDORATORIEN
7( + 7pts )
LAFARGE Enora (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
7
RIBE Heidy (24, AQU )
ESPERANCE MAREUIL
7
SALLEMBIEN Lizzy (87, AQU )
JUDORATORIEN
NC
BASSOULET Louna (24, AQU )
ESPERANCE MAREUIL
NC
COOPMAN Lya (24, AQU )
ESPERANCE MAREUIL
NC
NOGENT DA SILVEIRA Ines (87, AQU )
JUDORATORIEN
-46
( + 30pts )
BENZAZA Anis (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
FLOTTES PRONO Marceau (24, AQU )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
( + 20pts )
PUGELLIER Baptiste (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
4
CHAPUT Corto (87, AQU )
AS ST JOUVENT
5
JACQUEMAIN Paul (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
-50
( + 30pts )
HAMOUDI Otmane (16, AQU )
ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 20pts )
COSSU Corentin (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
GAULTIER Mathis (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
4
BORIE Julian (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
-55
( + 50pts )
ALQUIER Gabin (24, AQU )
JUDO CHANCELADE
( + 40pts )
BASSARD Paul (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 17pts )
GARNIER Quentin (16, AQU )
ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 10pts )
REVEREAULT Noah (24, AQU )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
5( + 20pts )
BOUYGE Yannis (87, AQU )
CONDAT SUR VIENNE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
CHABERNAUD Mael (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
5( + 10pts )
KERBERENES Youn (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MELLOIS
5
LAGARDE Ostende (16, AQU )
ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BARON Alan (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
GARBUNOW Corentin (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
ITERBEKE Jules (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
MACALUSO Neo (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
MOILIM Matheo (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
SIEGEL Augustin (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
-60
( + 40pts )
GAUVRIT Sacha (16, AQU )
ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 20pts )
JAMBOUE Arsene (24, AQU )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
( + 20pts )
BOURDAIN Rafael (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
( + 20pts )
GAUDY Mathis (87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
5
AIGUILLE Hugo (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5( + 10pts )
DUGAST Ugo (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
7
CHAUMONT Theo (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7
EL HANI Ibrahim (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
-66
( + 40pts )
DOUVENOT Thomas (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
( + 20pts )
AUGUSTO Kevin (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LIGNEUL Julien (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
( + 30pts )
TERHO Henrik (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
5( + 10pts )
BASQUE Alexandre (87, AQU )
JC DE CHALUS
5( + 20pts )
HOUDAS Lionel (24, AQU )
J.C ASTERIEN
7
AZAMA Alexandre (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
7( + 10pts )
RICHARD Mayol (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
GOULEME Pierre (87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
-73
( + 50pts )
DEGRYSE-BOUCHET Noam (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
( + 40pts )
BONNEAU Hugo (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 20pts )
MORAINE Romain (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 20pts )
NAMUR Till (24, AQU )
JUDO CHANCELADE
5( + 10pts )
MORAND--RASSINOUX Lilo (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
5( + 10pts )
PAPON Nolan (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
7( + 10pts )
M KHANNAT Ilies (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
7
MONTEIRO Lucas (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
7
PAJOT Florentin (16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB D AIGRE
NC
DEBOISVILLIERS Noah (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
SALLEMBIEN Mervyn (87, AQU )
JUDORATORIEN
-81
( + 24pts )
DE JESUS Pedro Antonio Gerard (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
( + 30pts )
ASCENCAO Clement (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSAC
( + 30pts )
AGENEAU Lucas (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
( + 20pts )
LABROUSSE Quentin (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BEY Julien (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
5
SOUCHAY Noah (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
7
VAZ Lucas (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN