ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
29
Février
2020

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL JUNIORS 1D

Épreuves


-44
( + 27pts )
GAALOUL Cirine (13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
( + 30pts )
BAYARD Manon (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
DEGANO Melina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
MULOT Salome (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
5( + 14pts )
DESCHAMPS Anouk (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
MARTEL Lilou (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7( + 7pts )
BERG Layla (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
7
SABRI Sana (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
BLOT Charlotte (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
NC
CSEH Ilona (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
ESTEVE Iliona (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
NC
LE PICARD Coralie (17, AQU )
ATLANTIQUE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEGRAS Coralie (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LEROI Christelle (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
LOUER Mona (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
MAIRE Lilou (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
NC
NEVES Manuela (59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
NC
OLIVIER Ella (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
PFLUGHAUPT Jenifer (78, IDF )
A.S. DE LIMAY JUDO JUJITSU
NC
ROUX Alexia (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
SANCHEZ Audrey (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTVALLAIN
NC
SICCARDI Mathilde (83, PACA )
JC VIDAUBANNAIS
NC
THILLAY Charlene (77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
NC( + 10pts )
ZEMMAM Celia (93, IDF )
US DUGNY
-48
( + 40pts )
PERROT Anais (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 7pts )
INGUIMBERT Diane (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
DESBUIS Jade (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 40pts )
METROT Lea (78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
5( + 20pts )
CHEVALIER Mathilde (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
5( + 24pts )
GILLY Coralie (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
7( + 30pts )
LOUCHENE Aya (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
7( + 17pts )
SISSOKO Meimouna (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
ALVES Kim (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
BECERRO Lola (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
BERES Lea (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
CONTINI Juliette (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CUPIT Lorna (91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
NC( + 17pts )
DE CARVALHO Alya (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
DE LA RUE Leana (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
DEVOS Laura (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
FERRY Justine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 10pts )
GARCIA Emilia (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
HERVO Elea (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
JANFAOUI Syrine (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
JOLLES Lea (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
LAGARDE Lilah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
LEROY Nadya (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
LIETARD Jeanne (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
MACABREY Elodie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MANANTSARA Mialy (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
MENARD Ida (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MINIER Modane (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 7pts )
PICARD Eloise (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
POLET Clemence (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
POUSSE Lalie (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ROGER Clemence (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER AGGLO
NC( + 10pts )
ROVINALTI Margie (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB DE PERI
NC( + 20pts )
SABA Meline (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
SCHOESER Anais (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
SONNEVILLE Helene (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
-52
( + 40pts )
MOKDAR Faiza (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 40pts )
DEVICTOR Chloe (83, PACA )
JC DU PLAN DU CASTELLET
( + 30pts )
GONZALEZ Leonie (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 40pts )
PLARD Amelie (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5( + 27pts )
DUMONTIER Melissa (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 37pts )
MOREAU Celia (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
FALGOUX Erine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7( + 30pts )
GUEBLI Lycia (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
AMIRAT Sirat Sarah (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
ATAMANIUK Lisa (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
BASTERREIX Margaux (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 10pts )
CATHEBRAS Judith (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
CENECORTA Emma (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 10pts )
CHARPENTIER Louise (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
CHESNEAU Angele (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
DECONCHY Mellie (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
NC
DELPLANQUE Oceane (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
DEMIN Chiara (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
NC( + 7pts )
DJADANE Lucie (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 7pts )
FAYOL Mathilde (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GASPARD Estelle (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC( + 7pts )
GATEAU Liza (62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
NC( + 10pts )
GAUDET Nastasia (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
GOREAU Lucie (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HORAUD Emma (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 17pts )
JOUSSEAUME Marielle (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
KHIDER Solyane (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
MASSE BIBOUM Nephthys (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
MEDJ Ines (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 10pts )
PANIER Manon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RIBOULON Cloe (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
ROJO Rose (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
ROUGIER Madeleine (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
SISSOKO Iman (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 20pts )
TANCRE Pauline (80, HDF )
CLUB HAUTS DE FRANCE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VO Meghan (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
YOUINOU Maiwen (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-57
( + 47pts )
VELLOZZI Ophelie (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 40pts )
FAWAZ Martha (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 50pts )
BAUDRY Lea (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
COTARD Maelenn (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 20pts )
GALLUDEC Clara (62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
5( + 17pts )
WATTECANT Ylona (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 27pts )
DIOP Dine (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7( + 20pts )
HUBAULT Lou Ann (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
ABDELKRIM Ines (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AUDIBERT Auriane (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
AVERTY Oceane (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BRIVAL Jaycee (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 17pts )
CATTELIN Laure (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
CHARNOZ Angele (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CHOVOT Shahanah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DAVID Maelle (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DERION Maelys (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 10pts )
DESBIOLLES Eulalie (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 20pts )
DESCAT Maialen (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
DUVAL Caroline (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
ESTEVE Romane (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
FARENC Louise (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
GENESTIER Maelle (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GONELLA Margaux (06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC
HEBERT Nolwenn (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
JOBARD Valerie (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC( + 10pts )
KONATE Madina Nathalie (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LE COINTE Leonie (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC( + 7pts )
LEMERCIER Andrea (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
LOUDRHIRI Soraya (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ Noemie (30, OCC )
J.C.SPIRIPONTAIN
NC
MUNIER Chloe (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 10pts )
NGUYEN Lili (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
NOGARET Lea (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
PEROCHEAU Johanna (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
VAUBOURDOLLE Cyrielle (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
YAHIA Sirine (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-63
( + 10pts )
DRID Rania (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
GOKMEN Ayse (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 60pts )
TURPIN Melodie (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 40pts )
WENTZLER Clara (54, GRE )
AJ54
5( + 30pts )
BARBAUD Gabrielle (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5( + 50pts )
RAUZIER Fantine (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
7( + 40pts )
DYOT Romane (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 37pts )
SYLLA Mame Diarra (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BENABDELMOUMENE Mona (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
BLOMME Colyne (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
CALON Janette (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
CHASTAING DE GEOFROY Mia (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
CHEVALLIER Alizee (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
CLOUP Sophie (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 17pts )
COUDERT Noemie (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
COULIBALY Lysa (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
DURAND Maevane (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
NC
EMBAREK Elisa (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
FALGON Julie (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
GENTILLET Wendy (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
GRANTE Ines (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
HARACHI Soukaina (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
HIEU-FILET Lara (97, MAR )
SQUALE CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
HORVAIS Melanie (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
LAAGAL ELBELGHITI Salma (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
LAKEL Maissa (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
LEBLANC Andrea (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
LECONTE Marie (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MARLE Marie (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 10pts )
MAYILA Sylhia (67, GRE )
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON
NC( + 17pts )
PAUL Noa (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
POULAIN Juliette (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
RAGOT Maeva (80, HDF )
CLUB HAUTS DE FRANCE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
REZEAU Yelena (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC( + 10pts )
SAINT ETIENNE Maelys (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
SINAN Justine (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
SOULA Florine (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
TROCHERIE Albane (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-70
( + 34pts )
JARROT Lucie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 37pts )
FEREOL Morgane (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 30pts )
HABERSTOCK Laura (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 40pts )
ISSOUFI Kaila (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 37pts )
TOLFO Fiona (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
5( + 20pts )
VERNEY Lucie (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7( + 17pts )
CAMBOURS Julia (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DUPONT Lauriane (57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
NC( + 20pts )
BARBIER Gaelle (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BILLARD Elsa (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
BOUMAZA Tessa (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
BOUTON Victoire (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
BRITO Tatiana (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
CALVET DROUELLE Marine (93, IDF )
EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS
NC
CARDOT PASSY Gracia (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
CARRIERE Lea (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB JUJITSU LUCCIANA
NC( + 17pts )
CHABAL Mathilde (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
DE BONI Clady (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
DIOLLOT Juliette (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
GRIMIGNI Carulina (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC( + 10pts )
GUYONNET Raphaelle (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
NC
HACKSPILL Carla (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
HAMADOU Sarah (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
LEROY Clara (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 10pts )
LINON Jennyson (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MARTIN Lea (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MEKADEM Ines (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MERELLI-BUSCH Amandine (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
PAYET Oceanne (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PINCHOT Nawel (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
PITAU Faustine (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
NC
QUEDEC Kassandra (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
SUEUR Elisa (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
TARRIDE Prune (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
TOUSSAINT Gabrielle (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 10pts )
TRAORE Assitan (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
VEREPLA Tanya (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 20pts )
VERSMISSE Lyse (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
-78
( + 30pts )
MAGASSA Habi (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 37pts )
NGELEBEYA Liz (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 20pts )
BRUSTEL Lou Anne (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 37pts )
ZATCHI BI Oceane (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5( + 37pts )
GERMAIN Amandine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 40pts )
SIDIBE Marthe (13, PACA )
JUDO GUIDE 13
7( + 30pts )
KEITA Jade (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
LE CHEVALIER Charline (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
AKALIN Zeynep (67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
NC
ALEXANDRE Ambre (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
ALLAMELOU Clea (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
BACHIR Romane (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
BERTSCHY Mayla (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BROMBOSZCZ Kathleen (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
CHOPPIN Camille (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
DE ROP Chloe (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DEPRI Shana (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
FALCOU Lisa (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
NC
FERREIRA SAMPAIO Matilde (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
GONZALEZ Angelique (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
GUEDE Oceane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
GUIET Sarah (33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
NC
LECLERCQ Laura (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
PESSE-GIROD Maeline (39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
NC
PETRELLI Aurelia (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
PRADOT Coralie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
RANSAC Lea (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
SAMIE Victoria (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 10pts )
SARLIN MAGNUS Victoire (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ZUBASHVILI Anne-Marie (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
+78
( + 30pts )
FONTAINE Lea (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 37pts )
HAYME Coralie (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 30pts )
DURAND Tahina (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 40pts )
FUSEAU Laura (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 10pts )
LOBE Laurie-Laure (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
NACER Dounia (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
7( + 20pts )
REYDET Emma (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 20pts )
VERGEROLLE Myliane (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
ABOUNA DOYA Okta (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
AJAX Naomie (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Noemie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BARBE Virginie (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
BELLOT Clara (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
CLAINHOLPHE Clarisse (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
NC
CORIAN Anne Sophie (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
NC
COUSSY Lou Ann (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DELCOURT Aurore (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
DORANGEVILLE Melanie (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
NC
FERRAND Juliette (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
LAISNE Caroline (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LAVENETTE Wendy (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LEROUX Chloe (37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
NC
MOUGINE Ambre (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
OBLIN Oceane (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
PETIT Elise (95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
PIEROT Laurine (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
PILLON Gwenaelle (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
PLU Aurore (51, GRE )
J.C.MONTMIRAILLAIS
NC
ROUERSTZ Leelou (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SINCHOLLE Chloe (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
SLIMANI Sarah (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
STEUNOU Rosyne (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC( + 20pts )
THULLIER Segolene (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
-55
( + 47pts )
VALADIER PICARD Romain (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 40pts )
EMERAUD Louis (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 30pts )
DI NICOLA Leo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 37pts )
NGUYEN Kenzo (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5( + 40pts )
ADRIANO Raphael (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5( + 27pts )
MCHANGAMA Armiaou (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
7( + 20pts )
BARROIS Clement (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
7( + 30pts )
VILACA Adrien (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC( + 20pts )
ABANI Ismail (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
BESSIN Hugo (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BONOUVRIER Adrien (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D ANGELY-LOULAY
NC
BRACCO Enzo (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
BRIARD Jessy (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
CERISIER Maxime (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
COINTOT Joan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
COINTOT Noah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DAMAS Mathieu (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
DE LA TAILLE Gregoire (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC( + 10pts )
DEMACON Lucas (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DEVOS Timothe (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
DUPUY Hugo (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
GABET Loic (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
GOUTTIH Ali (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC
GUICHEN Timothee (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 17pts )
KHERZANE Nahel (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
MENARD Matteo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MUTEL Leo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
OUAREM Bilal (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
PANDA Lucas (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
PEREZ Yannick (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 7pts )
PESTELARD Louis (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
PRUDENT Ugo (98, CAL )
A S P T T NOUMEA
NC( + 14pts )
RICAUD Yanis (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC( + 10pts )
TASQUIER Clement (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
WAIZENEGGER Jesse (75, IDF )
JUDO / CO
-60
( + 37pts )
SUPERVIELLE Gabin (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 40pts )
SONILHAC Maxime (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
DUPORGE Antony (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 34pts )
MASSON JBILOU Driss (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
5
HAMADI Riwane (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
5( + 37pts )
TALHAOUI Mehdi (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7( + 27pts )
CAMPOS David (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
7( + 17pts )
VERRAC Hugo (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
ALIMKHANOV Said-Magomed (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 7pts )
ALLAND Emile (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUMONT Robin (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BEAUVARLET Valentin (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 10pts )
BERTHIER Nathan (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
BOURGET Kevin (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
CHESSA Remi (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC
CORBETT BATEMAN Tarn (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
CORFA Evan (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC( + 10pts )
COULON Jean (80, HDF )
CLUB HAUTS DE FRANCE JUDO
NC
DUPUY Leo (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
DURQUETY Calvin (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
GARDAIS Lucas (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC( + 17pts )
GROSSI Matteo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
HARENT Eddy (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 10pts )
JEAN Enzo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
JOURDAN Vincent (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
KUHN Hugo (57, GRE )
J.C. CATTENOM
NC( + 10pts )
LECLERC James (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
LEMAIRE Thomas (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
LUSCAP Leandre (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
NC
MAUNET Nathan (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
MBIANDA Bryan (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
MECHITOUA Uthman (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
MICHAUX Andrew (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
MOREAU Mathias (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
NDONG Daouda (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 20pts )
NORET Charles (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
NOTEBAERT Emile (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
OUCHEN Heydar (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB LISSOIS
NC
PASI Christenvie (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
RIMBAULT Alexandre (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
ROSSI Jordan (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
-66
( + 30pts )
GOBERT Maxime (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 40pts )
CYSIQUE William (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 50pts )
CAZORLA Orlando (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 10pts )
GOUEFFON Yhonice (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
AHIBO Hans-Jorris (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 30pts )
CONTADINI Baptiste (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
7
REMY Matthieu (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7( + 30pts )
RINGUIN Matis (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
AINSEBA Zakary (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BERNHEIM Landry (68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
NC( + 10pts )
BOUBEKEUR Mahel (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
BOUDA Ozias (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
BREGEON Antoine (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
BRIARD Kenny (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
BROSSET HECKEL Victor (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
CRESTOT Robin (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
CURE Charles (98, CAL )
JUDO CLUB MONT-DORE
NC
DJEZAR Mohamed (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 7pts )
DUBRAY Theo (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
DUMOULIN Tidiane (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
GAILLARD Julien (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC( + 10pts )
GARRIDO Alexis (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GUERRAUD Victorien (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
HARRISON Scott (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC( + 7pts )
HUREAU Guillaume (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
JENNER Bastien (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
L AMRANI Noe (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE MENTEC Titouan (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LEBREC David (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LETORDS Jimmy (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
LOUETTE Seima (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC( + 20pts )
MOLLICONE Anthony (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MOUNDANGA Maxime (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
POYARD Matteo (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
PRAUD Elie (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
SIMONET Hugo (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
TOURRETTE Evan (06, PACA )
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
NC
VAN DEN ABEELE Nicolas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
VILACA Hugo (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
WAIZENEGGER Freddy (75, IDF )
JUDO / CO
NC( + 7pts )
WAIZENEGGER John (75, IDF )
JUDO / CO
-73
( + 27pts )
GIBELLI Enzo (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 27pts )
GABA Joan-Benjamin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
BELGACEM Nidhal (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
HACHEM Nabil (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 37pts )
COIGNAC Arthur (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5( + 24pts )
TSIGROSHVILI Levani (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 10pts )
BARCOT Jordan (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
7( + 30pts )
BENGUESMI Sabry (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 30pts )
BEBEY Lionel (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
BENNOUALI Youness (44, PDL )
JSC BELLEVUE
NC
CAILLABA Theo (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC
CONFIAC Hubby Anauel (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
DE FREITAS Graig (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
DEMAREZ Nolann (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
DESIRE Lucien (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
DUPUY Axel (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
FILATRE Tom (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
GARBE Robin (80, HDF )
CLUB HAUTS DE FRANCE JUDO
NC
GEKHT Denis (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
GRAINDORGE Augustin (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
HARROU Amin (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
HERMELIN Jeremy (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ISARNO Sebastien (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
LEBORGNE Brice (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
LECARDONNEL Loris (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
NC
LEGER Lois (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LELU Benjamin (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
LHOMME Francois (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
LYBRECHT Mickael (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 20pts )
MANCINI Axel (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MIMAULT Stefan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
NOIRBUSSON Matheo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ONANA Aristide Raoul (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
PHILIPP Timothee (67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
NC
PIROT Alexandre (45, CVL )
US ST CYR EN VAL
NC
QUESTEL Louis (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
RIPAULT Gabin (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
ROULAUD Esteban (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 20pts )
ROUSTAN Maxence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RUBIANO Alexandre (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 17pts )
XERGAY Artur (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
ZOUBKO Daniyl (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-81
( + 30pts )
GNAMIEN Tizie (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
( + 30pts )
TAMA Anthony (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 30pts )
JANFAOUI Emir (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 40pts )
VILLENEUVE DAVILLE Serge (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 20pts )
AREGBA Arnaud (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 47pts )
GERARDIN Clement (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
7( + 10pts )
FROGER Bastien (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7( + 17pts )
LIBERT Tom (62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
NC
ALLIER Olivier (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
BEN YOUNES Riad (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 20pts )
BENEZRA Yoann (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BERGON Jason (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
CAUMONT Florian (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
CAYTAN Marius (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
CROST Luca (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
DEMONTFAUCON Arthur (82, OCC )
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU MOULIN
NC
DUCHAUSSOY Lucas (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
DUMAS Bastien (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
GERARD Alaric (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
GODIN Jean (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
NC
HUTEAU Remy (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
JAGOURY Samuel (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
JASON Yohel (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
KERREVEUR Tom (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
LANSMANT Antoine (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR
NC( + 10pts )
LEBEL Gwendal (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
LEVEQUE Romeo (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
MACE Fabien (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MANSITA Adama-Junior (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MARBOUTY Enzo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
MARTIN Eddy (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
NEAULT Elias (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
NEGGAOUI Youssef (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
OLIVEIRA Remi (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
PRATS Aurelien (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC( + 10pts )
SAIDANI Rayan (59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
NC
SOUSSI Ilias (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
SOUTIF Theo (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TAZABAEV Adam (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
TOSSA GBEGO Mohamed Pascal (67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
-90
( + 50pts )
DAMIER Francis (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 17pts )
NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime Gael (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
DERMEE Orso (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 50pts )
SALADZE Saba (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5( + 40pts )
ERCHOUK Kaiss (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 20pts )
FAYARD William (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 20pts )
GOLITIN Daniel (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7( + 7pts )
NKAYILU Melvin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
BIDAULT LEAL Ryan (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
BONNET Gwendal (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
BORICAUD Alexandre (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
COURTIES Evan (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 17pts )
DADIANI Georgi (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
FERRANDIS Lorenzo (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
FEYSSEL Teo (13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
NC( + 10pts )
FOURNIAT Maxime (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
GOUJARD Igor (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
HAMAILI Kassim (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
KLAKOCER Hugo (67, GRE )
JC DE SARRE UNION
NC
KORICHI Loann (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
MAHFOUD Chadi (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
MEDOLAGO Nathan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
MILLASSEAU Quentin (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
MONTROZIER Samuel (12, OCC )
CLUB JUDO CAVALERIEN
NC
MUCOLLARI Rei (33, AQU )
UNION ST BRUNO
NC
NJIKE Erwann (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
POUJEOL Matteo (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
PRUVOT Axel (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
RACAT Andre (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC( + 20pts )
ROMMELAERE Axel (62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
SEURIN Baptiste (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
TESTUT Louis (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
ZEGGAI Sofiane (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
-100
LIVEZE Kenny (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 30pts )
SAPARBAEV Khamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 27pts )
AGBEGNENOU Joris (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 47pts )
FOFANA Moustapha (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
5( + 30pts )
JACOB GUILBERT Mattheo (35, BRE )
ESPERANCE LA BOUEXIERE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
RAHA Mathis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 7pts )
AKALAI Mohamed (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
7( + 30pts )
GINOSYAN Karen (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC( + 10pts )
BENLALA El Motassim (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
BILLET Benjamin (93, IDF )
A.C. DE BOBIGNY
NC
CACHOT Paul (59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
NC( + 10pts )
CARRON Romain (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
CERISIER Amaury (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CODJOGAN Marc-Ewen (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
CRAPOULET Yohan (40, AQU )
F J E P TARTAS
NC
DALMASSO Remi (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
NC( + 10pts )
GARCIA Dorian (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
GAUDIN Benjamin (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
GREZEL Yann (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
HAMMACHE Sofiane (13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
NC
KHADZHIMURADOV Abdoullah (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
LEGROS Clement (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LEPELLERIN Hugo (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
MALCURT Corentin (33, AQU )
ASCPA JUDO PESSAC
NC( + 10pts )
MUNKHUU Khuslen (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
PRETET Loris (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
RATTO Robin (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 20pts )
REPIQUET Arthur (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
SAKA Maxence (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
SIMON Louis- Marie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ZUBASHVILI Nikoloz (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
+100
( + 50pts )
BENITAH Remi (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 10pts )
MEITE Amadou (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 40pts )
EZZINE Wissem (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 40pts )
GADEAU Marvin (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5( + 10pts )
GLEJZER Alexandre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 7pts )
HUTIN Vincent (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 17pts )
ALOUANE Yanis (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
7( + 30pts )
REZZOUK Rayan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
AKKAS Adem (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
ALBERT Pierre (88, GRE )
JUDO TAISO GREUX
NC
BELLET Jean Eric (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BELORYAN Sarguis (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 10pts )
BENMRAH Redouane (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC
BORDIN Julien (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
BOUDRAA Adam (33, AQU )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
NC
CHAUSSALET Samuel (80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
NC
CUVELIER Enzo (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
NC
DE CRAIEYE Valentin (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC
JOACHIM ARNAUD Rodolphe (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
KRACHACHE Habib (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
LEPRINCE Kyllian (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
LIROT Baptiste (68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
LUSTRE Kai (40, AQU )
US POMAREZIENNE
NC( + 10pts )
MAHMDI Jihed (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
MARTINA Leo (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
MAZARI Amine (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
PARENTEAU Dorian (33, AQU )
AL REBECA-BIS JUDO
NC
PERIO Janick (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
TARDIVEL Axel (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE