ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
07
Mai
2022

CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL INDIVIDUEL 3D SENIOR

Épreuves


-48
POLIDANO Justine (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 20pts )
PLUCAIN Coraline (33, AQU )
US SADIRACAISE -JUDO-
( + 10pts )
FRUCHET Juliette (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
4
NADAU Gaelle (64, AQU )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
5
BOUFFLET Julie (33, AQU )
DOJO ST LAURENTAIS
-52
( + 10pts )
CENECORTA Emma (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
LECERF Lilou (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 27pts )
BASTERREIX Margaux (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
4( + 20pts )
TETARD Sarah (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
5( + 10pts )
DESARNAUD Julie (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
6
LABOY Mathilde (33, AQU )
J.C.LESPARRAIN SAM
-57
( + 10pts )
ESPOSITO Julie (64, AQU )
AMICALE LAIQUE L ESPERANCE
DUBECH Cyndie (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
( + 20pts )
JUDE Lorraine (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 10pts )
PLA Norah (33, AQU )
AS PIAN MEDOC JUDO
5( + 17pts )
CARTERON Lea (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
5
DOS-SANTOS Beatrice (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
7( + 10pts )
BRACQ Marie (19, AQU )
ENTENTE BRETENOUX BIARS
7( + 10pts )
RAGOT Pauline (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
CHAMBON Coraline (33, AQU )
AS LE HAILLAN
NC
CHAPUS Elodie (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
GUIBERT Emeline (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
LAILAI Yohna (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
-63
( + 20pts )
MAUDET Marie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 10pts )
SUPERVIELLE Maddy (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
BADIE Helene (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 30pts )
JAECQUES Amelisse (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5( + 10pts )
BRASSEIM Sasha (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
5( + 20pts )
ETCHEVERRIA PIOU LABAT Charlotte (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
7
LOYSE Maroussia (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
7
MINAIRE Olivia (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
BOURRAS Marine (24, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
NC
GORIN Noemie (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
RISSE Carla-Marie (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
THOMAS Lou Anne (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
-70
OLLIVIER Estelle (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 20pts )
THOMAS Lise (86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
( + 27pts )
DI-MARCO Elodie (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
( + 20pts )
SINAN Justine (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BAX Cecile (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
5( + 10pts )
SPRETERS Eva (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
7
DURONEA Lisa (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
7
MAUPIN Amandine (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
-78
( + 20pts )
GUIMARD Blandine (24, AQU )
J.C.RIBERAC
( + 10pts )
GRATECAP Justine (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
LECROART Violette (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
4
LESTRADE Solene (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
+78
( + 30pts )
DAUMARD ROSADO Lea (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
( + 20pts )
ROWLEY Ismerie (33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
PUYGRANIER Alexia (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
4
BARBE Virginie (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
-60
( + 30pts )
GUILLARD Anatole (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
BALADE Marvin (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 10pts )
ETTOUATI Simon (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
( + 20pts )
TINLE Gregoire (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 10pts )
CARMOUSE Pierre Jean (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5
CHADELAUD Adrien (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7( + 17pts )
ASKERZADE David (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
7
VIAUD Kevin (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO FERRIERES
NC
BASSENE Jean Paul (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
BIJASSON Romain (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LANGOIRAN
NC( + 7pts )
BORDEREAUX Arthur (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DAUGAREIL Robin (40, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE MAREMNE
NC( + 10pts )
LARUE Clement (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
PEREZ Lino (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
PINO-DIDINE Matteo (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
-66
( + 20pts )
DUPUY Hugo (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 17pts )
PAYET Victor (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
BERNARD Nicolas (17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
( + 27pts )
CELLIER Thibaut (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 20pts )
FRENEL Camille (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 10pts )
RENAUD Aurelien (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
7( + 20pts )
COLIN Elois (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
7
ESPOSITO Remy (64, AQU )
AMICALE LAIQUE L ESPERANCE
NC
ALAZET Sylvain (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
FISCHER Romuald (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC
FONMARTIN Sebastien (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
JAMMET Jeremy (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC( + 7pts )
MOUTARDE James (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
SOLER Clement (33, AQU )
NOUVEAU JUDO CLUB TRESNAIS
-73
( + 20pts )
MALET Bruno (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 17pts )
FAURE Adrien (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 10pts )
DUPUY Leo (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
TEJOIANI Zourab (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
5( + 27pts )
CALLEWAERT Sylvain (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
5( + 7pts )
TABANCA Emre (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7( + 20pts )
ABDOULMOUTALIMOV Zaourbek (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
7( + 20pts )
SORLUT Sacha (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC( + 7pts )
AL MOULOUDI Sami (17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
NC
ALLEE Florian (86, AQU )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC
DELORD Thomas (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
GONCALVES NOVO Mathieu (64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
NC
LEBRUN Fantin (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
LELONG Valentin (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
PEREIRA Lucas (24, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NEUVICOIS
NC
RANDRIANARIDERA Gabriel (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 10pts )
ROY Aurelien (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO FERRIERES
NC( + 10pts )
TINLE Ambroise (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
TRIBUTSCH Vincent (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
-81
( + 10pts )
MIMAULT Stefan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
( + 20pts )
ZIMMER Fabien (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
LEREBOURG Mickael (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
( + 10pts )
ROGER Andrani (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5
BONNIFAIT Christophe (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
5( + 10pts )
JARDEL Julien (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BOULANGER Florian (17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
7
DELCAMBRE Thibault (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
BERNARDIN Mickael (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC( + 10pts )
BOISGROLLIER Benjamin (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
DALMOLIN Mathieu (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
DEFORGES Jerome (47, AQU )
J C MARMANDE
NC( + 10pts )
FLOGNY Vincent (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
INSUA Remy (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
KOWALSKI Thomas (24, AQU )
BUDO CLUB COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
NC
LISOIR Brice (86, AQU )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC
MODERNE David (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
SIMON Maxime (33, AQU )
U.S.TALENCE
-90
( + 37pts )
LAVALEUR Matthieu (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
( + 20pts )
LEROY Alexandre (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
( + 40pts )
BARBET Francois (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
( + 17pts )
FOSTAN Josselin (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
ELLE Alexandre (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
5( + 20pts )
JANVIER Lucas (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
7( + 20pts )
KEDDAR Dorian (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
7( + 20pts )
ZHANG Antoine (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
ARDANUY Ronan (79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
NC
BORIE Jean (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
NC
DIEZ Arnaud (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
EQUILBECQ Thibault (64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
NC
FOURCET Matthieu (17, AQU )
J.C. DE MARENNES
NC
GILLES Alexandre (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC
HALARY Antoine (87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
NC
LACLIE Christophe (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC( + 20pts )
LERASLE Benjamin (33, AQU )
JC BARSACAIS
NC
LIPOVAC Victor (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
MIMMAS Sebastien (40, AQU )
S C ST PIERRE MONT
NC( + 20pts )
RAPIN Bertrand (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
SERVANT Valentin (86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
-100
( + 20pts )
CURUTCHET Cyril (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
LAGERIGE LOIREAU Morgan (87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
BECHET Arnaud (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 10pts )
GUIMBAUD DEMAILLY Kylian (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
5
BOUCHIKI Rayan (33, AQU )
U.S.TALENCE
5( + 10pts )
VAZIR Mohammad Ayoub (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
7
PUYGRANIER Franck (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
7( + 10pts )
SEYFRIED Alexandre (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MICALAUDIE Julien (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
+100
( + 20pts )
SOUGAIPOV Adam (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 10pts )
GUICHARD Sebastien (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 30pts )
MNATSAKANYAN Nazar (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
( + 10pts )
VERSCHAEVE Fabrice (33, AQU )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
5( + 20pts )
BERLAND Yohan (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
5
SKUBISZEWSKI Johann (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7
AUGE Guillaume (87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
7
HARAMBOURE Damien (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
KARCHER Florian (79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
NC
PARENTEAU Dorian (33, AQU )
AL REBECA-BIS JUDO
NC
SUAU Clovis (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
WILS Jean Baptiste (33, AQU )
AS LE HAILLAN