ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
23
Octobre
2021

CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 1D IND SENIORS 20/21

Épreuves


-48
( + 27pts )
CUQ Pauline (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 7pts )
GILLY Amelie (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
( + 10pts )
BECERRO Leslie (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 20pts )
MACABREY Elodie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
BECERRO Lola (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5
INGUIMBERT Diane (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7
FRUCHET Juliette (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
7
NOVELLA Lucile (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
-52
LEBRUN Lalou (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 17pts )
DUMONTIER Melissa (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 10pts )
CHEVROT Sarah (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 10pts )
ESTEVE Romane (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
5
CENECORTA Emma (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
5
SENORINE Clara (33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
-57
( + 17pts )
ROUSSEL Camille (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 17pts )
BERTHET Lola (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
ARTHUIS Morgane (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
JUGE Fanny (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5
LATASTE Eva (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
5
SAID Lydia (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
7
JOUSSEAUME Marielle (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7
QUETEY Lucie (64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
-63
( + 21pts )
DULONG Marjorie (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 10pts )
ROZAN Maylis (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 30pts )
BEAUSSE SIRO Melany (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
SCHERMANN Priscilla (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
5
CLEMENT Laura (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
5( + 10pts )
THINNES Manon (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
JUDE Lorraine (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
7( + 10pts )
OKOBE Aude Axelle (47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC
BROTTIER Lorenza (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
DESANGLE Alice (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
FABRE Manon (24, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
-70
( + 40pts )
DESANGLE Marie (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 10pts )
SUEUR Elisa (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
BAGOT Charlotte (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
4( + 10pts )
THOMAS Lise (86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
5
BOURRAS Marine (24, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
-78
PIERRET Julie (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
COULIBALY Lysa (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
+78
BARBE Virginie (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
-60
( + 10pts )
GOUEFFON Yhonice (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
CLAUX Aurelien (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 30pts )
DUPUIS Fathi (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 27pts )
JEAN Enzo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 30pts )
DOLS Thomas (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 20pts )
LESAIN Nathan (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
7( + 20pts )
BERGER Hippolyte (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
7( + 7pts )
DUPORGE Corentin (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DAVID Hugo (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
DEVANNE Mael (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
ETTOUATI Simon (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
LE PICARD Alexandre (17, AQU )
JUDO RETAIS
NC
SEPULVEDA GONZALEZ Michael Stiven (64, AQU )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
NC
SORLUT Elian (17, AQU )
JUDO RETAIS
NC
TARTANAC Lucas (47, AQU )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
NC( + 10pts )
TOUATI Dylan (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-66
( + 37pts )
DAVID Pablo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 30pts )
LOUETTE Seima (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 30pts )
MACREZ Thomas (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 10pts )
SOLH Marwane (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5( + 40pts )
ANDRE DIT GALLAS Gael (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
5( + 7pts )
MOREAU Romain (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7( + 10pts )
DEMATTE Jason (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 17pts )
HARNICHARD Nino (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
BENITO CONDE John (64, AQU )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BERTRAND Remi (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DECOUFLE Sonny (17, AQU )
LA SANTONE JUDO
NC
DOUAY Maxime (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
NC
FAUCHER Hugo (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
GARDAIS Lucas (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
GRELAUD Cyprien (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 10pts )
IDMONT Perrick (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
MANDOU Dorian (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
MENAUD Clement (47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC
PATISSIER Chun (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
-73
( + 37pts )
ZOUBKO Daniyl (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 30pts )
SOULEIMANOV Adam (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
GIVRE Cameron (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 20pts )
RUBIANO Alexandre (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 30pts )
BENGUESMI Sabry (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 20pts )
BONIN Simon (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
7( + 20pts )
BAMANA-KIBITI Marven (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7
DUMOULIN Tidiane (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
ARSIGNY Nicolas (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
BERES Axel (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
COIGNAC Arthur (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
GAMMACURTA Bertrand (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
M BANI Christian (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
MOROTTI Guillaume (47, AQU )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
NC( + 10pts )
QUERRIOUX Matteo (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
RAT Florian (64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
NC( + 10pts )
ROULAUD Esteban (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
SOUSSI Sajid (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-81
( + 40pts )
BELGACEM Nidhal (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 30pts )
MIMAULT Stefan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
( + 20pts )
DELCAMBRE Thibault (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 30pts )
MARBOUTY Enzo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 10pts )
GAY Gabriel (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5
LAPEYRADE Cedric (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
7
GROSSEN Remi (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
SUIRE Thomas (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
AUFFRET Loic (47, AQU )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
NC
BRETON DEPLANQUE Mattis (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
HURTES Antoine (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
ROGER Andrani (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
-90
( + 20pts )
GRANDHAIE Hugo (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 20pts )
CAYTAN Marius (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 10pts )
JOIE Guillaume (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
TYDTGAT Diego (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5
HIRIART Maxime (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
TESTUT Louis (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
7( + 10pts )
CZERNIK Kevin (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
7( + 7pts )
MASSON Nicolas (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT LOUBES
NC
BARBET Francois (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
LAVALEUR Matthieu (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
LUTZ Hugo (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
SOULEIMANOV Kamilpasha (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
-100
( + 17pts )
FREDOU Romaric (24, AQU )
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
( + 20pts )
QUILICO Antoine (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
BECHET Arnaud (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 30pts )
ESPAGNET Vincent (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
5
DOH Aubin (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 10pts )
DUPUY LEYRIS Marvin (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
7( + 10pts )
ROUX Anthony (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
+100
( + 30pts )
SAKA Maxence (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 10pts )
SEN Hakki (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
DURAND Julien (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
4( + 10pts )
HAUTERIVE Joachim (47, AQU )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
5
MAINGUET Michel (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC