ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
17
Octobre
2020

COUPE REGIONALE NA INDIVIDUELLE MINIMES 2019/2020

Épreuves


-36
MALBET Emma (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ARTIX
MOLINIE Lena (47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
PILARD Jade (33, AQU )
CA STE HELENE
-40
CHAUVERON Cloe (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
TERRIER Maylis (33, AQU )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
HAINGUE Alexiane (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
HERVILLY Giovana (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
5
PIERRE-JUSTIN Olivia (33, AQU )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
6
LHOTELLIER Laura (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO D EYSINES
7
IBBANOU Ines (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-44
ROTH Maiwenn (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
FROUSTEY Clemence (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU BORN
GUARATO Elisa (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
LARRONDE Laure (47, AQU )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
5
AYMARD Tifenn (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
6
DE BROUCKER Salome (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7
POULET Berthille (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
7
TAUSSAC Margaux (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
BOUTIN Camille (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC
CASSERON Oceane (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO D EYSINES
NC
DESSAIGNE Helena (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
FEDALA Fella (33, AQU )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
NC
GROUSSELLE Julie (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
KHARRAT Ines (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
ROBBA JAUBERT Ambre (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
-48
THIBAUDEAU Eva (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
COMEYNE Manon (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
BERRIOT Eilys (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
SABAN Chloe (17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
5
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Gabrielle (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
6
SERVONNET Lou Ahn (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
7
BOIRAUD Emma (33, AQU )
LES ARTS MARTIAUX PAROUPIANS
7
DUBOIS Elisa (24, AQU )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
NC
BARGET Lou (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOGES JUDO
NC
BOURDOLE Zia (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
CALIS Nina (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC
CHARRIER Leane (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
CHEVROT Amelie-Rose (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
ECHAROUX Zoe (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
JARRIGE Amandine (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
NC
LATASTE Lilou (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
MOUCHARD Clarisse (79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
NC
TAUSSAC Laura (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
-52
BARBIER Emma (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
SCHWAB Lila (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
CHUPEAU Ilona (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
MARQUES Alicia (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
5
MAROTEL Manon (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
6
FAUCHER Lys Mariale (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7
CAILLAUD Romane (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
7
DUBOS Clara (33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
NC
ALLARD Camille (47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
NC
BARBUT Jade (47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
NC
BELLOC Lilwenn (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
BOURACHOT Maeva (64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
BOYER Elise (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
NC
DELILLE-PASTOR Maelle (33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
NC
GUIZALMONT Lison (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
JARDOT Marie (16, AQU )
ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
LAGASSE Tifenn (40, AQU )
JUDO SHIAI CLUB
NC
LAMOUROUX Louna (33, AQU )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
NC
PETIT Maloe (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
-57
BREMONT Celia (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
LEFRANC Louise (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
BUCH Djena (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
DJAHNIT Rima (40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
5
RECASENS LIRANTE Nolwenn (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO D EYSINES
6
HERNANDEZ Romane (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
7
BEAUDOIN Elisa (24, AQU )
JUDO BERGERAC
7
COUZI Maelle (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
CHEHAMI Thanina (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
COOPMAN Lya (24, AQU )
ESPERANCE MAREUIL
NC
DE CARVALHO Mila (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC
KAPROV Alice (40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC
MEZIANI Aicha (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
TAILLANDIER Lucie (64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
NC
VILLARDS Jade (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU BORN
-63
NACHAT Chaima (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
CANTEAU Romane (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
MARCEL Elisa (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
POATY Beyhane (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
5
GRELIER Angy (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
6
BELLOCQ Amelie (17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
7
ALLARD Gwenaelle (47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
7
SAYAH Lola (64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
ARROSERES Roxane (33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
BONNEAU OFFRET Faustine (33, AQU )
U.S. BOUSCAT JUDO
NC
BOURDON Honorine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
DOR JAUREGUIBERRY Kima (64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
NC
GUICHEUX Clemence (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
LEPINE-DROUIN Marion (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
NC
SALLEMBIEN Lizzy (87, AQU )
JUDORATORIEN
-70
ROUX Dona (24, AQU )
A.S.P.B. SECTION JUDO
RIBE Heidy (24, AQU )
ESPERANCE MAREUIL
BROUILLAUD Chloe (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
RAFAA Ines (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB D AYTRE
5
LAHON LAHITTE Charlotte (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
6
BASSOULET Louna (24, AQU )
ESPERANCE MAREUIL
7
CARMAGNAC-GILBERT Gwendoline (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7
LACHETEAU Corinna (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
SALLEMBIEN Emmy (87, AQU )
JUDORATORIEN
+70
MINKADA-CAQUINEAU Leonie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
DOUCET Clemence (33, AQU )
JC PATRONAGE LAIQUE GRADIGNAN
MARC-DASSAC Zulma (64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
VIALA Melissa (33, AQU )
C.A.M.MIGRON EYSINES
5
DIAZ BOILEAU Constance (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
5
MONTESSUY Anaelle (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO D EYSINES
-34
LACROIX ROBLES Ethan (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
ELABED Thomas (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
-38
MOUSSOLO Tom-Irenee (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
DUBOURDIEU Aurelien (40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
ALVARD Corto (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
FORT Axel (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
5
FERRE Enzo (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
6
HUGUET Gabin (40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
7
BERGDOLL Alric (33, AQU )
DOJO ARTIGUES PRES BORDEAUX
7
MANO Antoine (33, AQU )
C.A.M.TESTERINS
-42
TALON Tiago (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
FAVREAU Lois (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
MAINE Hugo (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
RAIMBAULT Ernestin (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5
REVEL Vincent (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
6
LEAUTE Axel (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
7
GUILLARD Gabin (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
7
PICARD Dimitri (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
ALIEV Danial (33, AQU )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
NC
BODET Tahiry
FRANCE
NC
CHAPRON Jeanson (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
DERVIAUX Gabriel (33, AQU )
JUDO POINTE MEDOC JPM
NC
DESNOES Marin (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
DESTOUESSE Thomas (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC
LATAPIE-BRIAN Lukas (64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
NC
LIPOVAC Basile (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
LOIACONO Leo (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
NC
PUJOS Matheo (33, AQU )
ST DENIS DE PILE JUDO
NC
SANTA MARIA Theo (33, AQU )
C.A.M.TESTERINS
-46
ALMINANA-LECOMTE Johan (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
BOVO Ethan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
DAVID Yann (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
ROBIN Louis (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
5
ROTUREAU Maxence (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
6
BARROUILHET Hugo (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
7
ET-TABTI PENNECOT Ayman (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7
LETAC Nathan (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
GONCALVES Tiago (40, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE MAREMNE
NC
LATHIERE Kylian (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
NC
MONNET Louis (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
-50
CHEDUMBRUN Yohann (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
SARPEDON Timotei (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
GOUGE Colin (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
HUBERT Donovan (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
5
CRESSON Joan (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
6
GONZALEZ Lukas (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
7
BEN MOHAMED Malik (47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LAFOXIEN
7
BIGOT Clement (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
CONVERS Leo (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
DREILLARD Paul (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
LAMOTHE Nathan (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LINGLIN Eliott (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
PERNOT Antton (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
-55
CORTINHAS Lionel (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
VILLA-MUR Charles (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
GONZALEZ Hantz (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
SZWAJA Hugo (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5
NEBTI Mohamed (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
6
BRANTHOME Leo (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7
DUTHIL Theo (64, AQU )
AMICALE LAIQUE L ESPERANCE
7
LECOESTER Audric (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
ABADO-LAFLAQUIERE Mael (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC
ALQUIER Gabin (24, AQU )
JUDO CHANCELADE
NC
ARNOLD Cameron (40, AQU )
SANGUINET ATH CLUB
NC
BERNAUDEAU Antoine (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
BOURDAIN Rafael (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
FACHAUX Kevan (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
GAXIE Romain (40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC
JACQUOT Julien (64, AQU )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
NC
JARRY Enzo (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
LAFON Charlie (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
LAFON Robin (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
LEROUGE--BAILHACHE Lucas (33, AQU )
U.S.TALENCE
NC
LIGNEUL Julien (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
LOUBIOU Logan (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE L EYRE
NC
MOHAMED Rakibou (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
NEDJAR CARETTE Arthur (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
PARRA Victor (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
PEREIRA Titouan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
-60
GUERRESCHI Antoine (33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
RAMSIN Karl (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
BIROT Gabriel (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
MAISURADZE Wache (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
5
GHELDOF Lenny (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
6
ARNOULD Etienne (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
7
BURTIN Guilhem (64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
7
PONDY Andre (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO FERRIERES
NC
BRUGERE Ewen (47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LAFOXIEN
NC
CALUWAERTS Alexandre (33, AQU )
C.A.M.TESTERINS
NC
GUITTEAUD Noa (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
ROUVERY Vivien (87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX
-66
LENER Medhi (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
GONZALES Raphael (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
DEGRYSE-BOUCHET Noam (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
MARTET Pierre (17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
5
M KHANNAT Ilies (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
6
CASASSUS Martin (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
7
TEISSEDRE Matthias (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LESCAR
7
VELLUTINI Victor (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
BOUZATS Ilhan (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
CAMPISTROUS Okan (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
ESTUME PIERRE LOUIS Rodman Denis (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOGES JUDO
NC
ETCHEVERRY Eneko (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GASPARD Noah
FRANCE
NC
HATTON Spencer (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
HAUCIARTS Alexy (40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC
MALVE Meny (86, AQU )
J.K.C. VOUGLAISIEN
NC
MATHE Quentin (33, AQU )
S.P.I.C. PAUILLAC JUDO
NC
MORAND--RASSINOUX Lilo (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
MORICEAU Noa (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
NAU Benjamin
FRANCE
NC
PAPY Theotime (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
RICHARD Mayol (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOGES JUDO
-73
GRELIER Mael (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
SUZYUMOV Viktor (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
DE JESUS Pedro Antonio Gerard (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
LECOQ Louis (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
5
NAMUR Till (24, AQU )
JUDO CHANCELADE
6
TOESCA-IRAZOQUI Joani (64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
7
BOURNISSA Amine (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
7
HELFENBEIN Xavier (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
+73
DAPHNE Melogan (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
PREVOT Adrien (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
CAMPO Marvin (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
JESTIN Erwan (17, AQU )
SJSL JUDO ROUFFIAC
5
CHARGEISHVILI Sandro (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
6
BOULAUD Cyriack (87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX
7
CAZALY Bastien (40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
7
NAVARRE Maxime (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
CHUILLET CASAGRANDE Tom (17, AQU )
JC BOURGNEUF-ANDILLY
NC
DELHAMENDE Clement (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN