ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
09
Avril
2022

SECTEUR A COMPETITION CADETS CADETTES 2D

Épreuves


-44
LUCRET Shaina (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
-48
OUANOUCHE Chai Li (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
PICHARD Lesly (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
-52
( + 10pts )
ANFAF Soraya (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MOUCHARD Clarisse (79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
MORICE Lena (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
4
LAVAUZELLE Eva (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
-57
( + 30pts )
VIGUIE Katel (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
( + 20pts )
BOUTRON Louisa (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
( + 20pts )
DAUBET Marie (79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
4( + 10pts )
JARJANETTE Oceane (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
5
ANDREAUX Elisa (87, AQU )
JC VAL DE BRIANCE
5
LATHIERE Maelys (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
7
CARLOTTI Lucie (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
7
MANDIGOUT Leonie (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
-63
( + 10pts )
ANFAF Sabrina (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
MARCEL Elisa (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 20pts )
CHARPENTIER Olympe (86, AQU )
ASVM
4( + 10pts )
PAIN Marion (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
5
JEANBRUN--LORS Ilona (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
-70
( + 10pts )
BROUILLAUD Chloe (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
LAVAUZELLE Lucy (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
YALCIN Ebru (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
+70
( + 10pts )
DEBRAY Iris (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
LACHETEAU Corinna (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
-50
( + 10pts )
MINAULT Loic (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
COSSU Corentin (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
-55
( + 30pts )
CHEDUMBRUN Yohann (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
ROTUREAU Maxence (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
HOURCADE Lucas (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
4( + 30pts )
BUJON Antoine (86, AQU )
VIENNE ET GARTEMPE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BOURDEIX Florentin (87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
5
CAN VETRO Shanti (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
7
GAULTIER Mathis (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
7
LE ROUX Simon (79, AQU )
JUDO CMC
NC
KERBERENES Youn (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MELLOIS
NC
LE HENANFF Tom (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
-60
( + 30pts )
DELABALLE Audry (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
( + 10pts )
GERMAN Quentin (86, AQU )
ASVM
( + 20pts )
JARRY Enzo (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
4( + 20pts )
ERARD Paul (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
FAJOUX-HILD Mathieu (79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
5( + 10pts )
GAUDY Mathis (87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
7
DUGAST Ugo (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
7
MAURY Erwan (79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
-66
GENDRON Nolan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
( + 20pts )
GHELDOF Lenny (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
OLIVIER Zacharie (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
4( + 10pts )
AUGUSTO Kevin (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5
LAVAUD Loan (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
5
PENOT Augustin (87, AQU )
J C RILHAC RANCON
7
PRADIER Arthur (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
-73
KHANOYAN Edgar (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
( + 30pts )
HOTELIN Herwan (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
( + 30pts )
GARCIN Ianis (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
4( + 17pts )
M KHANNAT Ilies (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
5
BOULAUD Cyriack (87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX
5( + 10pts )
RABERGEAU Noah (79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
7
MILLIEZ Mattheo (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
7
MORAND--RASSINOUX Lilo (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
MOINEREAU Luka (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
-81
( + 20pts )
BOURNISSA Amine (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
LABROUSSE Quentin (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
PAPY Theotime (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
4
AUGER Raphael (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
5
DIARRA Ibrahim (86, AQU )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
-90
ARDANUY Ronan (79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
ARBOGAST Euphrem (79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
GESSON Maxence (79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
+90
CASSERON Celian (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTAMISE