ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
12
Décembre
2021

TOURNOI D EPINAL LABEL EXCELLENCE SENIORS

Épreuves


-48
( + 30pts )
ESPADINHA Laura (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
GATEAU Liza (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
LIETARD Jeanne (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
LOUVET Clemence (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
5
RAY Norma (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
5( + 10pts )
TRENET Elodie (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7
BERNARD Elise (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
-52
( + 20pts )
SILVESTRE Karen (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 10pts )
LEBRUN Lalou (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
CHEVALIER Mathilde (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 20pts )
METROT Lea (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
FERNANDEZ Michelle
SUISSE JUDO TEAM (SUI)
5( + 10pts )
VETTER Oceane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 10pts )
BRUN Lea (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7
FRANCQUEMBERGUE Lea (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
DE GOER DE HERVE Clelia (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
DELPLANQUE Oceane (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
-57
( + 14pts )
ARTHUIS Morgane (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 10pts )
CALLAMAND Anaelle (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 17pts )
HUBAULT Lou Ann (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
( + 20pts )
WATTECANT Ylona (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5
LEMAITRE Manon (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
5( + 10pts )
MUNIER Chloe (54, GRE )
AJ54
7( + 10pts )
LECHARLIER Manon
JUDO CLUB FRAMERIES (BEL)
7
WUILLOT Gabrielle (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
HUBERT Alexiane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MAILLE Mathilde (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
ROGOVITZ Lauranne (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
THIEFFENAT Thea (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TSCHOPP Evelyne
SUISSE JUDO TEAM (SUI)
-63
( + 10pts )
SAINT ETIENNE Perrine (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
RAUZIER Fantine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 40pts )
CAILLON Alexia (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 37pts )
DULONG Marjorie (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 20pts )
GRUMIAUX Cosima
JC IPPON SOIGNIES (BEL)
5
PONCET Charlotte (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7( + 20pts )
HORVAIS Melanie (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 17pts )
TISON Marilie (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
AUGUSTIN Carla
JUDO HERMEE (BEL)
NC
DONNOT Celine (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
NC
DUVIVIER Marie Andrea (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GOKMEN Ayse (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
GUERRY Mathilde (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
HARACHI Nouhaila (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LIENGME Marion
SUISSE JUDO TEAM (SUI)
NC
SCHREIBER Alice (54, GRE )
JC DE SAULXURES-LES-NANCY
-70
( + 30pts )
BELGACEM Nour El Houda (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 10pts )
DUPONT Lauriane (54, GRE )
AJ54
( + 17pts )
HORLAVILLE Yasmine (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
JARROT Lucie (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5
HABERSTOCK Laura (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5( + 17pts )
VIZZAVONA Laetitia (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 10pts )
ALBUQUERQUE Dorine (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
7
VAROQUIER Amandine (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
AUBRY Sabrina (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUYERES
NC
GOS Daphne
JJC LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
NC
SPOHR Clara (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
-78
( + 10pts )
DELAHAIE Laurine (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 10pts )
BRUSTEL Lou Anne (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
LE FE Melanie (51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
4( + 10pts )
BOUCHER Amandine (57, GRE )
CENTRE JUDO DE FORBACH
5
CHOPPIN Camille (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
+78
( + 10pts )
MARCHAND Valentine (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
DUPIN Lucie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
GERMAIN Amandine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
4
ALLAMELOU Clea (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-60
( + 10pts )
LEMAIRE Thomas (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GAUCH David
SUISSE JUDO TEAM (SUI)
( + 27pts )
MERDIN Emile
TOP NIVEAU TOURNOI (BEL)
( + 37pts )
WONB Janson
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
5( + 30pts )
CYMBERT Jules (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5( + 20pts )
GHALIB Mouhammad (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
7
RIMBAULT Alexandre (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
7( + 20pts )
VERGNON Louis-Hugo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DEHAND Yan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
DOS SANTOS DANIEL Teu (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
GELLY Antoine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GERARD Hugo (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
HENRY Matthieu (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB GERARDMER
NC
LEGROS Quentin (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
MUTEL Leo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
OUHAB Omar (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
PEREZ Yannick (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC
WINKEL Remi (54, GRE )
AJ54
-66
( + 50pts )
DUPONT Antoine (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
( + 20pts )
MICHELANGELI Francois (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 41pts )
COSSEZ Quentin (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 27pts )
LAVERGNE Adrian (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
5
HAMADI Riwane (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
5
LECLERC James (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7( + 20pts )
PASI Bel-Air (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 34pts )
SIMONNET Hugo (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BALAGUE Remi (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BATHELIER Hugo (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 7pts )
BIELAIRE Cedric (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
BOURGUIGNON Dany (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
BREGEON Antoine (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CABARET Lilian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
COQUILLAT Louis-Arthur (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
NC
DELAHAYE Thibaut (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 20pts )
DEZETTER Michel (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DIOP Meissa (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
DUQUENNE Quentin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
FAUCHER Hugo (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
FERREIRA Thomas (80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC
GERARD Tanguy (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
GRINA Dylan (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 20pts )
GROSSI Matteo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
GUINET Tristan (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
LEBOUC Jules (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC( + 10pts )
LETORDS Jimmy (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
MAIRE Corentin (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
MAUBE HUET Evan Francois (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC
MAUVAIS Corentin (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
MECHITOUA Uthman (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
MOREAU Romain (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MOTESCU Matthieu (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
REGNAULT Benjamin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
REYDEL Thomas (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
ROGNON Matteo (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
ROUSSELET Eric (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
SOLH Marwane (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
SPENLE Francois (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
STAUB Hugo (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
TAJ Zouhir (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 17pts )
VOITURIER Hugo (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC
VOLLE Alexandre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
WAIZENEGGER John
SUISSE JUDO TEAM (SUI)
NC
WERNER Ylann (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
-73
( + 50pts )
NJIE Faye (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
( + 50pts )
MATT Naim
SUISSE JUDO TEAM (SUI)
( + 37pts )
CYSIQUE William (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 17pts )
PALHEC Adrien (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 37pts )
GARBE Robin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 27pts )
LALLAU Baptiste (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
7
BERRABAH Mohammed (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 10pts )
LEGER Lois (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ARNOULD Axel (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BAZZO-BORTOT Theophyl (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
BORGELIN DELICE Evens (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
BOUBEKEUR Mahel (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 30pts )
BOUNGO Ludwig (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
BREITBEIL Benjamin (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
BRETON Emile (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CADET-MARTHE Mohammed (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CLAUDEL Francois (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC( + 10pts )
CUIF Romain (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
DAMBRINE DEBUIGNY Thibault (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
GRANDJEAN Emilien (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC
HEDDAD Hosni (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
JEANDENAND Jerome (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
KHAMZATOV Magomed (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 20pts )
LEBEL Alois (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
MAPONGA SISSOKO Eric Savetche (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
MARTIN Victor (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
MARTINEZ Sacha (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MENGUY Romain (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
MERZOUG Bilal (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
PAQUE Gauthier
JUDO HERMEE (BEL)
NC
PREVE Noe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
RICHARD Mael (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
SCHIFFLER Vincent (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
SOUSSI Sajid (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 7pts )
TCHAKALA Jovick (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
NC
TORITI Enzo (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
TSILIGAS Dimitri
JC PETIT RECHAIN (BEL)
NC
ZERRARI Anass (54, GRE )
AJ54
-81
( + 40pts )
LOIODICE Nicolas (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 40pts )
DUMAS Bastien (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
ALLICHE Sabri (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 37pts )
RAMMANT Gaetan
JC TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI (BEL)
5( + 30pts )
BOUROUAHA Jessym (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5( + 27pts )
TAMA Anthony (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
7( + 34pts )
BELGACEM Nidhal (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7( + 20pts )
SAID Noureddine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BARE Thomas (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
BERTOLASO Simon (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC( + 10pts )
DELATTE Morgan (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
DIENG Maxence (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FEJR Amine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FERRIER Jason (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
IOSIF Tony Stefan (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
ISARNO Sebastien (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 20pts )
JARNO Yohann (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
JOHANN Nicolas (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
KOSCIELAK Ian (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
LE FE Thomas (51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
NC
LEFEVRE Thomas (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
LELEUX Noa (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
NC
LIBERT Tom (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LICHTLE Simon (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
MANSITA Adama-Junior (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
MARNE Pierre (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
MORELLE Corentin (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
OVIS Clement (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC
ROUSSEAU Bastien (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC
SOULEIMANOV Ioussoup (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
TOUNA Yves Michel (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
TSILIGAS Antoine
JC PETIT RECHAIN (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
TYBURN William (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
NC
VAN HEEST Justin
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
NC
VINCENT Valentin (88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
NC
WABLE Charly (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
WIECZOREK Mathis (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
ZEMALI Marouane (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-90
( + 20pts )
L HERBIER Teo (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 20pts )
HUILLET Lucas (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
FORTHOFFER Pierre (51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
MAGNE Anthony (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 10pts )
BESLEAGA Joseph (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
VAN DER VELD Loek
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
7
ZABOUBI Mohamed-Amine (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
ZIMBERLIN Julien (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
ALEROEV Islam (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
BARBIAN Yannis (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
BONNET Gwendal (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
BORGELIN DELICE Edens (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
CHIALTI Haitam (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
DRAMMEH Abdoul-Radir (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
HEMMER Quentin (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
LEBEL Gwendal (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
LEVISTRE Pierre (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-100
( + 20pts )
CERISIER Amaury (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 7pts )
LOMIDZE Luka (80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
( + 27pts )
BOUCHKARA Khamis (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
GOUJARD Igor (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5
HAMDAOUI Rayane (95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
5( + 20pts )
NJIKE Erwann (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7( + 10pts )
GBETIBOUO Marcus (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7
MIREDIN Frederic (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
LANDRY Idris (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
ROOS Sebastien (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
ROUX Anthony (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
+100
( + 17pts )
DJIGUIBA Hermann (95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
ZOUANI Bilel (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
( + 30pts )
AKKAS Adem (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
( + 40pts )
VIGNON Emilien (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
5
EL YAKOUBI Brahim (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5( + 10pts )
FRADON Ange (88, GRE )
J.C.DARNIEULLES
7
CLAUSE Thibault (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
7( + 10pts )
RAHA Mathis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FRANCESCHETTI Dylan (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
MAGDIARZ Clement (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
MAILLEFER Thomas (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC
ROLIN Benoit (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
SIMON Louis- Marie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25