ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
30
Octobre
2021

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE JUNIORS CORMELLES LE ROYAL

Épreuves


-44
( + 30pts )
RICHARD Clementine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 10pts )
MAIRE Lilou (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
( + 10pts )
LIMA Imane (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 10pts )
ROTH Nolwenn (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
5
DESFARGES Manon (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 7pts )
OLIVIER Ella (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
7
THILLAY Charlene (77, IDF )
CLAYE SOUILLY JUDO 77
-48
( + 37pts )
POULANGE Alyssia (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 30pts )
PERRAY Amelie (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 30pts )
GILLY Coralie (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 37pts )
POLET Clemence (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
5( + 17pts )
LEGRAS Coralie (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 20pts )
POUSSE Lalie (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7( + 17pts )
DE LA RUE Leana (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7( + 7pts )
SABRI Sana (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
BECERRO Lola (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
BOULANGER Santana (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
CAMUS Hermione (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
CSEH Ilona (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
DEGANO Melina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DIEUDONNE Melissa (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
LECOMTE Alexandra (60, HDF )
A.S.MONTCHEVREUIL
NC
LUCCHI Diana (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB BASTIAIS
NC
MELONI Camille (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PICARD Candice (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 10pts )
SIBILLE Victoria
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
THAALBI Chahinaiz (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
-52
( + 40pts )
LOUCHENE Aya (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
( + 34pts )
GUEBLI Lycia (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 40pts )
BERES Lea (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 30pts )
DE CARVALHO Alya (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 27pts )
ROJO Rose (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 24pts )
SISSOKO Meimouna (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7( + 10pts )
LE MEZEC Marina (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
7( + 27pts )
ROUGIER Madeleine (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ABDELKRIM Nawel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
CAMUZET Lise (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
CHARLES Lilou (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 7pts )
CHEVROT Sarah (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
COELHO FERREIRA Nourimane (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
FACHE Lola
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
FAYOL Mathilde (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
FRETY Jeanne (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
LAGARDE Lilah (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
LEITE ALVES PINTO Nina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
LENGLET Marylou (80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
NC
LEROY Nadya (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
MALSA Taali (97, MAR )
ALLIANCE JUDO CLUB DU MARIN
NC( + 10pts )
PELLETIER Lisa (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
SABRI Dounia (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
SAOUT Louise (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 10pts )
SCHWEIGHOEFFER Lisa (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
VAUBOURDOLLE Cyrielle (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VO Meghan (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
-57
( + 47pts )
DESBIOLLES Eulalie (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 44pts )
ZIHRI Maillys (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 47pts )
COTARD Maelenn (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 40pts )
DEVERSAIN Chloe (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 27pts )
HEBERT Nolwenn (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 31pts )
MICHAUD Manon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 7pts )
CHAILLOU Lie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 40pts )
LEMIRE Lou (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 7pts )
BERTHET Lola (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
BLOT Charlotte (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
BOULNOIS Line (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
BRIZE Shannen (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BULOT Clara (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
CHOVOT Shahanah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DORTIGNAC Lou Anne (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 17pts )
DUSSOULIER Marie (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
FONTAINE Adele (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
GRASSIN Eva (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
HARRACHE Anais (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
HUBAULT Lou Ann (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
LECLERC Adeline (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
LEGUISSIMO Maelle (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
LEMERCIER Andrea (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MACADRE Justine (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
MARCOU-BENAZZOUZ Lorette (97, MAR )
ALLIANCE JUDO CLUB DU MARIN
NC
NORET Lise (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PECQUEUX Manon (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
PELAMATTI Katie (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
PIACENZA-HY Elsa (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
POTHIN Nohra (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
ROGOVITZ Lauranne (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC( + 10pts )
ROZAN Maylis (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
SAID Lydia (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC( + 7pts )
SALOMON Marie (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
SCOTTI Marjorie (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
SEIGNEURIN Loane (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
SISSOKO Iman (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
VIEIRA Nikita (93, IDF )
EJ93
NC( + 20pts )
YAHIA Sirine (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-63
( + 40pts )
NGUYEN Lili (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 30pts )
PANIER Manon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
BRUHL Loriane (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
( + 40pts )
SIOUANE Lena Katia (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5( + 30pts )
CHIPAN Jaelynn (93, IDF )
SO2J
5( + 40pts )
GALLUDEC Clara (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 17pts )
GEFFROY Zia (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
ABDI Yasmine (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
AUCHECORNE Melkia (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUSSE SIRO Melany (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
BEDAR Farah (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 20pts )
BERRIOT Olivia (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC( + 10pts )
BIGAULT Emelyne (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
BILLAC Camille (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
BOUHEBEN Ines (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
CAILLEBOTTE Cleophee (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
COUILLARD Myriam (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
ETEVE Lylou (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
GENESTIER Maelle (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 17pts )
GENTILLET Wendy (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
GOUJON Raphaele (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GRANATA Lucinda (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
GRANGE Andrea (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
HELLUIN Anouk (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ST POLOIS
NC
JUDE Lorraine (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
LECHARTIER Adalais (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 20pts )
LEPAGE Manon (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
LEROUVILLOIS Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MARINE Shineys (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 10pts )
MAYILA Sylhia (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
PHILIPPOT Romane (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 10pts )
PINCHOT Maissane (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 20pts )
POULAIN Juliette (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
RANDRIAMIANINTSOA Eden Hary (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
RASOANAIVO Irinah (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
NC
STEINMETZ Orlane (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
TORRES Noemy (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
TROCHERIE Albane (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-70
( + 10pts )
DIOLLOT Juliette (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
SOULA Florine (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
( + 37pts )
DESANGLE Marie (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 40pts )
HACKSPILL Carla (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 27pts )
DIDDEN Helena
BELGIQUE (BEL)
5( + 20pts )
PAUL Noa (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 20pts )
BAUGE Solise (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 10pts )
REZEAU Yelena (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC( + 10pts )
BARBIER Gaelle (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
CHAKIBOU Eniola (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CUREAU Candice (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 7pts )
DEPRI Ilona (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
EBELLEDIN Emmara (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
HAMELIN Tiffanie (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
MECHERI Lena (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MOREAU Mathilde (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
NC
PINCHOT Nawel (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 10pts )
SPOHR Clara (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
VAROQUIER Amandine (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
VIAUD Anais (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
VOUTEY Alexia (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-78
( + 27pts )
RUBIANO Morgane (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 10pts )
VERSMISSE Lyse (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 17pts )
GUEDE Oceane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 17pts )
PETRIS Oceane (93, IDF )
SO2J
5( + 10pts )
ROUART Emma (54, GRE )
AJ54
5( + 10pts )
ZUBASHVILI Anne-Marie (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
BEJTIT Lina (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
7
SAMIE Victoria (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
+78
( + 27pts )
LOBE Laurie-Laure (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
BOUVIER Gabrielle
BELGIQUE (BEL)
DIARRASSOUBA Oceane (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
MACHUT Lea (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB JUJITSU LUCCIANA
5( + 10pts )
VERGEROLLE Myliane (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 20pts )
VOUTEY Lea (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
COUSSY Lou Ann (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7
MOUGINE Ambre (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
KHAIF Nora (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
MAUCLAIRE Valentine (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
SEEL Jade (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
-55
( + 50pts )
PESTELARD Louis (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 27pts )
SAOUD Abdallah (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 27pts )
CHATONNET Marius (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 30pts )
DEMARINIS Thibault (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 30pts )
AGGAD Hakim (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5( + 20pts )
LINDER Mathias (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
7( + 30pts )
BOILET Clement (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
7( + 7pts )
MSALLEM Abdel-Heidi (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BESNARD Enzo (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
DUVAL Thomas (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
EL RHOUFI Bilal (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
FERON Enzo (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LA TREMBLADE
NC
FLAVIEN Landry (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
GHALIB Abderrahmman (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
JAMES Tom (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
LARUE Clement (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
LE BOURHIS Henri (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
LOUIS Morvin Borry (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
LUTON Theo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MICHANOL Lucas (57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
NC
PERRINEAU Antonin (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PICCO Luka (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EGREVILLE
NC
PONZ Malik (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 7pts )
SAINT FELIX Dimitri (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
TINLE Gregoire (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
TOUCHARD Leon (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
WALLE Remy (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
-60
( + 60pts )
JEAN Enzo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 50pts )
MERDIN Emile
BELGIQUE (BEL)
( + 37pts )
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 57pts )
IGNACZAK Maxime (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5( + 30pts )
ALLAND Emile (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5
SIBA KOUMBA Cameron (77, IDF )
AJS 77
7( + 27pts )
DUPUIS Fathi (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 40pts )
RICAUD Yanis (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
ABANI Ismail (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
ADAM Esteban (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 20pts )
ADRIANO Raphael (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
ALLAM Kenzy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 17pts )
AMER-OUALI Adam (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 20pts )
AMIMER Kais (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
ANGLADE Quentin (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
BELKAHLA Youcef-Ayoub (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BENAOUICHA Ayoub (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
BESSIN Hugo (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BOUGRIBATE Mouad (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC( + 7pts )
BOUREAU Evan (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
BOURGEOIS Nicolas (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 10pts )
BOUSSAID Mohamed (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
BUI VAN Romain (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
BUI VAN Theo (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
CASADO Florian (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CHADELAUD Adrien (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 17pts )
CHEVALIER Leo (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
CYMBERT Jules (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Mohamed-Lamine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 17pts )
DEHAND Yan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DEKHINAT Yanis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
DEMACON Lucas (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
DOLS Thomas (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
DORE Romain (62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
DOS REIS Louis (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 27pts )
DUMONT Manoah (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
DUPORGE Corentin (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
DUQUENOY Enzo (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
DUVAL Vincent (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
EL MASKI Aymen (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 10pts )
FALL Omar (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 10pts )
FLOCH Yanis (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
FRENET Yanis (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
GREGORIO Pablo (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
GUICHEN Timothee (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
HAMROUN Younes (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC( + 30pts )
HUET Alexis (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC( + 20pts )
KACY Franck Olivier (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
KHERZANE Nahel (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
LAGARDE Joshua (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LE BOURNAULT Mael (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
LEDEE Nathan (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
LOPES Lucas (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LUCAS Kylian (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
MANOLOV Thomas (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
MARC Erwan (95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
NC( + 10pts )
MARCOU-BENAZZOUZ Piero (97, MAR )
ALLIANCE JUDO CLUB DU MARIN
NC
MASSON Sacha (80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC( + 7pts )
MEFTALI Yanis (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
MEREO Matias (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MILON Mael (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MONTFORT Tanguy (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
MORIN Aurelien (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
PALLOT Arthur (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
RADJAGOBALOU Jeremy (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 20pts )
RAMOS CAIGNARD Alexis (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
NC
RAQUET Leni
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSEL Matteo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
SOUSSI Farece (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
TRAPP Noah
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
NC( + 20pts )
VIGNE Thomas (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
VILLEDIEU Leo (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
VILLENAVE Maxime (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
-66
( + 47pts )
NOTEBAERT Emile (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 57pts )
GLATIER Maxime (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
LECOQ Louis (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
LOUETTE Seima (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
5( + 47pts )
HUBERT Adrien (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
MOUNDANGA Maxime (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7( + 30pts )
GONZALEZ Nino (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 27pts )
MASSON JBILOU Driss (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
AKHMEDOV Adlan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
ALKIHAL Amine (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
AMRIOUI Ylian (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRES Lenny (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 10pts )
ANNEIX Cornely (35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
NC
BAGDASAROV Sevak (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
BELAUD Pierre (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
BELFOUEL Zackaria (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
BENARD Yannick (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
BERNARD Lucas (93, IDF )
EJ93
NC
BERTEAU DUPLAN Yohan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BERTRAND Remi (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BOUNGO Melvinn (97, MAR )
ALLIANCE JUDO CLUB DU MARIN
NC
CABARET Lilian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CAMPAGNE Imanol (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
CASAMATTA Petru Francescu (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB JUJITSU LUCCIANA
NC( + 10pts )
CHAMBRY Paul (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
CHAUVELOT Paul (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COLLIGNON Lenny (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
COUTANT Nolan (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
DELAHAYE Thibaut (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 20pts )
DELUGE Axel (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
DEMILLY Baptiste (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DIOP Meissa (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
DUBOIS MILLOT Maxime (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
DULEY Jules (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
DUPRAT Gautier (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
FEMENIAS Paul (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
FEMENIAS Thibault (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 20pts )
FREIWALD Tom (57, GRE )
J.C. NOVEANT
NC( + 10pts )
GASTON Noah (77, IDF )
ASFT FONTENAY TRESIGNY
NC
GENDRE Corentin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
GONI Lionel (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
GOUNTCHEV Paul (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
HAKHNAZARYAN Sevak (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
HENNY Romeo (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
HERNOUNE Sami (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
HOMBERT Hippolyte (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 10pts )
HUARD Noa (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
JALTA Kevyn (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
KOMA Floryan (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
LAARASSI Fahed (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LALUCAA Thomas (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LE BORGNE Aristide (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LE GUEN Estevan (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
LEBLANC Thomas
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
LECLERC Evan (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
LEFKOUN M Hammed (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 20pts )
LESAUVAGE Simon (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
LOPEZ Michael (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 10pts )
MATAFI Micael (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
MAUNET Nathan (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
OUKACI Samy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
PASI Christenvie (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
PAYET Victor (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 27pts )
PAZIAUD Koga (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 10pts )
PENNORS Ian (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 10pts )
PISTOL Livio Alexandre (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
POCEIRO Maxime (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
POTARD Bryan (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC
POULLET Lorenzo (97, GUA )
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
NC( + 10pts )
RACINE Quentin (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
RAVIER Lucas (97, MAR )
ALLIANCE JUDO CLUB DU MARIN
NC( + 10pts )
RINGUIN COUROUVY Matis (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
ROSSI Dylan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
SERVIUS Jean Nicolas (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 21pts )
STAUB Hugo (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
STERN Yanis (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC( + 10pts )
SUZON Clayron (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
VERSTRAETE Etienne (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
ZELMAN Jerome (93, IDF )
SO2J
-73
( + 60pts )
BEBEY Lionel (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 27pts )
DAVIS Arthur (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 50pts )
DABAYA Junior (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 10pts )
HACHEM Nabil (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 40pts )
AMON Mathis (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
5( + 30pts )
FARAVEL Basile (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 30pts )
LEMASSON Tom (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7
SEILER Hector (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
AMELINE Tom (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
AVRIL Melvin (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
BENITIER Lino (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
BOISGROLLIER Benjamin (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC( + 10pts )
BORGELIN DELICE Evens (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
BOUSHILA Malek (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 20pts )
BROCCOLI PAVEC Pierre (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 20pts )
CAMARA Moustapha (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC( + 30pts )
CAMPARGUE Dorian (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
NC
CHAMPRENAUT Nolan (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
NC
CORRUBLE Louis (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
COURCELLE Victor (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
DAMBRINE DEBUIGNY Thibault (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DELORD Thomas (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
DIJOL Titouan (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
EL HIRECH Youssef (59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
NC( + 10pts )
GAZALOEV Mouhammad
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
GOUBET Pitaki (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
GUILLOUET Adam (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
HAMONOU Adrien (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
JANEIRO Estevan (29, BRE )
RENSHINKAN JUDO CROZON
NC( + 10pts )
KARAR Hasni (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
KHAMZATOV Magomed (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
KHINGHIKASHVILI Saba (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
LAPERCHE Ancelin (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 20pts )
LAVERGNE Kirian (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
LE GALL Aleksandr (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
LEBEL Alois (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
LEMPEREUR Loic (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
LEVEQUE Theo (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
NC
LIAIGRE Lucas (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
LOQUET LE GALL Titouan (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC( + 7pts )
LOUANDRE Malo (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
NC( + 10pts )
MACCHIONI Antoine (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
MAILLE Tryan (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
MAILLOT WILLIAMSON Pablo (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
MAUJEAN Samuel (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
MELAIMI Alexandre (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
MUMPASI Tyrick (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
OILLIC Curtis (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
NC( + 10pts )
PAZIAUD Hassan (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
PETIT Yanis (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
PIMOR Amaury (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
ROGER Paul (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
ROULANT Maxence (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
SCOTTI Mateo (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
SYLVAIN Samuel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
TABANCA Emre (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
TELMAR Lucas (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
NC
THENARD Mathis (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
VANSTEENKISTE Aymeric (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
VARIOT-JEANMAIRE Paul (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
-81
( + 47pts )
GIORDANO Mateo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 34pts )
ELEFTHERIADIS Spiros (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 47pts )
FORET Louis (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 60pts )
HARVENT Keziah (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5
GEKHT Denis (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 17pts )
OKOYE Jason (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
7( + 17pts )
PHILIPP Timothee (67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
7( + 27pts )
TOSSA GBEGO Mohamed Pascal (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BENGONO Thais (35, BRE )
DOJO BRETAGNE ROMANTIQUE
NC
BOUCA Tom (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 10pts )
BOUCHET Ugo (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
BRIAND Baptiste (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
CERTES Aubin (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
CHARLES Mathys (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
NC( + 10pts )
CORDILLOT Quentin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
COURTEAUD Gilles (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DELEPINE Emeric (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
DESAYEUX Enzo (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
DJAH Matheo (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
FLEURY Kemi (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
GAURIAT Patrick (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
GILBAUT Alexandre (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GNAMIEN Marc Elie (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC( + 30pts )
GRIDAINE Lucas (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
GROGNUZ Anthony (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
JEANDE Tom (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
LANNEVERE Hugo (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
LE CLOUEREC Mathis (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
LE MENTEC Marin (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LEBEL Gwendal (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
LELEUX Noa (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LESEIGNEUR Ronan (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
MANGA VEDEL Malcom (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
MERLIER Lucas (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
MUTEBA Samuel (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC( + 30pts )
OLHESASHVILI Levan (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
PESTEL Colin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
RODRIGUEZ Esteban (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
RUPP Antoine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
VANNIER Theo (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
-90
( + 37pts )
MITROVIC Aleksa (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BENEZRA Yoann (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 40pts )
NKAYILU Melvin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 30pts )
TAZABAEV Adam (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
CUREAU Baptiste (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 37pts )
LEVEQUE Romeo (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
7( + 27pts )
CROST Luca (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 17pts )
NAROUN Sahel (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ALI K.david (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BAUNE Evan (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
CHIZAT Mael (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
DACOSTA Ryan (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
DEL Mael (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
DELANNOY Hippolyte (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC
DROUET Titouan (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
LANGLOIS Theo (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
LEFAIX Thomas (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
LUTZ Hugo (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC( + 7pts )
MOISAN Quentin William (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SEURIN Baptiste (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
SOUSSI Ilias (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 7pts )
VIRGINA Kevin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
YAZANEL Tarik (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
-100
( + 40pts )
ANGLIONIN Mathias (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 20pts )
RIGAUD Yann (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 40pts )
BORDIN Maxence (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
MUNKHUU Khuslen (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 10pts )
JENNER Benjamin (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 10pts )
KLAKOCER Hugo (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
7
GOUJON Jules (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
KPOKA Kalvin (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC( + 10pts )
BILLET Benjamin (93, IDF )
A.C. DE BOBIGNY
NC
BOUZIANI Bilal (59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
NC
GALLEBY Yael (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
GOUJARD Igor (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
KHADZHIMURADOV Abdoullah (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
RAICK Eric
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
SOUMAHORO Marc (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
THUILLIER Nicolas (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
TOUSSAINT Lucas (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
+100
( + 24pts )
DADIANI Georgi (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
( + 10pts )
ALLEYNE Guylan (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 30pts )
BELARCHI Abdelkader (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 20pts )
BELGACEM Nadhem (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5( + 20pts )
DA SILVA GOMES Mathys (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
LEPRINCE Kyllian (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
DUHAMEL Maxime (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7
RAMISHVILI Mate (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
CREPELLE Landry (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
MOBARKI Sofiane (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN