ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
10
Octobre
2021

TOURNOI LABEL A CADETS NATIONAL DE BRESSUIRE

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
HERSENT Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
LE RU Eavan (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
-44
( + 30pts )
LAVOIE Naomi (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
( + 10pts )
LIMA Imane (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 27pts )
JOUANNEAU Elsa (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 20pts )
NICAULT Armoni (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5( + 10pts )
PII Candice (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
5( + 10pts )
PRIBAT Louisa (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7
GUILLEMOT Albane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7
RAGUENEAU Levanah (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
NC
BOUTIN Camille (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
-48
( + 40pts )
KATENDI NZUZI Fina Pamedie (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 10pts )
ALONZO BONAVENTURE Clara (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 17pts )
AYMARD Tifenn (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 20pts )
FABIANI Leia (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5
MARTINEZ Capucine (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
5( + 20pts )
SABAN Chloe (17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
7( + 10pts )
BOIDIN Lucie (29, BRE )
KUMO
7( + 20pts )
LARRONDE Laure (47, AQU )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BOUVIER - MARTIN Elsa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
DELANNOY Enora (56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DUPUTIE Maeva (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
KHARRAT Ines (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
MORICE Lena (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC
RABACHE Oceane (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
TAUSSAC Margaux (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
-52
( + 37pts )
COUDRET Mathilde (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 30pts )
BOTHY Sarah (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 40pts )
REMINI Emy (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 30pts )
VANUXEM Manon (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 17pts )
COMEYNE Manon (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
5( + 24pts )
PILLOT Emma (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
7( + 20pts )
CHARLES Sahina Diane (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 17pts )
GASTRIN Jeanne (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
BERRIOT Eilys (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
DARCEL-BONERT Manon (56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DES COGNETS--JULIE Tess (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
DETIENNE Cyllia (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
FAYOL Romane (28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
NC
FLEURY Calypso (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
GALEA TOURE Nandi (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC
HAIE Tiffany (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LAMBOUR Amel (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
LE TENNIER Eline (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC( + 10pts )
LE MIERE Swann (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
PESQUET Louna (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
PIERRE Eileen (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Gabrielle (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SAINT MARTIN Louena (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
THIBAUDEAU Eva (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
-57
( + 10pts )
CHAOUQUI Lea (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
BREMONT Celia (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
( + 30pts )
BARBIER Emma (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
MAGNABAL Adeline (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
5( + 30pts )
FACHATE Lina (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 30pts )
MORISSET Cassandre (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
7( + 10pts )
DES COGNETS--JULIE Lou (29, BRE )
KUMO
7( + 30pts )
FAUCHER Lys Mariale (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
BELLET Arwen (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CAO Maelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
CATILLON Anais (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHEHAMI Thanina (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
CHUPEAU Ilona (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
COMODE Anouk (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DAVID BODIN Emme (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DETIENNE Maellis (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC( + 17pts )
DIXNEUF Clementine (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
ECHARD Zoe (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
FOUGERE Sam (17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC
GIRAUD Marie Camille (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
HACALA Andrea (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
LENOIR Clementine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
NKOUME EKOGHA Faith (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
OUJANA Syrine (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC
PELLETIER Solene (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
SIBI Loan (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
VIGUIE Katel (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
-63
( + 34pts )
MARINE Shineys (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
GRIGNARD Zoe (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
( + 30pts )
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
MAUDET Marie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 30pts )
AGBESSI Sophia Melaine (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 30pts )
DUSSOULIER Jeanne (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
CASTEIGBOU Eloise (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
7( + 10pts )
POATY Beyhane (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
ANDLAUER Alice (35, BRE )
DOJO BRETAGNE ROMANTIQUE
NC
BOMMARCHOU Alyssa (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
CHARPENTIER Olympe (86, AQU )
ASVM
NC( + 10pts )
CHASSE Lise (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
DAUMAS Manon (56, BRE )
JUDO PLAISIR 56
NC
DINVAUX Lila (17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC( + 10pts )
GRELIER Angy (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
JOSEPH Lisette Maeva (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
LE MOING Enorah (17, AQU )
JC ST PIERRE OLERON
NC
MARCEL Elisa (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MARTINEZ Emma (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
OLLIVIER Loeiza (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
SAHI Sara (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
VANSEVEREN Carla (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
YHAN ALLAH Yasmine (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-70
( + 10pts )
DEPRI Ilona (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
DARBES TAKAM Sandra Teophila (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 50pts )
GUILHOT Leana (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
( + 27pts )
PAIN Maeva (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
5( + 20pts )
CLOTEAUX Manon (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
5( + 10pts )
NLEMBE Lou Cecile (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 20pts )
MAUD Romane (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
NC
BOURDON Honorine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
BOURDON Sara (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BROUILLAUD Chloe (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
CANTEAU Romane (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CARMAGNAC-GILBERT Gwendoline (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
EL MOUDNI Mahora (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
GREMILLON Lucie (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
LEPINE-DROUIN Marion (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
NC
MOLLICONE Marie-Gabrielle (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
MORVAN Leanne (22, BRE )
DOJO BRO DREGER
NC
MUTEBA Nina (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
NACHAT Chaima (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
REILLES Clemence (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
+70
( + 10pts )
DEBUIRE Calypso (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MINKADA-CAQUINEAU Leonie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 10pts )
MEUNIER Souad (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
SEEL Jade (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 10pts )
KAMGA NGANGOUM Yvana Trecy (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
MOULIN Anais (17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
7
CHALOUNI Estelle (29, BRE )
KUMO
7
CHOLET Marine (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
-46
( + 40pts )
OZMANYAN Johnny (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
SEGURA--RIERA Diego (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
( + 30pts )
FREYERMUTH Pierre (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 30pts )
PERIES Enzo (29, BRE )
KUMO
5( + 30pts )
LEBRETON Pierre (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 10pts )
MAINE Hugo (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ANGLADE Nolan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7( + 10pts )
VIEIRA Lorenzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 20pts )
ALVARD Corto (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
AMRIOUI Adam (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
BERTHOLOM Lilian (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BOULLE Evan (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
CARREIRA Paul (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
CHEVET Simon (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
DUBOIS Mathis (28, CVL )
J.C.NOGENT LE ROTROU
NC
KHIZRIEV Ali (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LOHEZIC Landry (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
MOUSSOLO Tom-Irenee (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 10pts )
PAPON Louis (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
RIFFAUD Jules (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
SEGURA--RIERA Santiago (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC( + 10pts )
SYLVAIN Francois (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-50
( + 37pts )
TALON Tiago (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
( + 30pts )
KPADONOU Elyas (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
BOVO Ethan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 37pts )
MIVOVAN Adrian (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 20pts )
NJIKE MBIAFU Nils (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 10pts )
SACHOT Thomas (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
7( + 20pts )
DAVID Yann (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
7
GUYENET Antoine (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BOCCANFUSO Yannis (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
NC
CHAPRON Jeanson (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC( + 10pts )
CHEVALIER Axel (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
COSSU Corentin (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
NC
DE BEAUCORPS Timothe (17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC
DESNOES Marin (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
EVENOU Robin (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
HAMMAMI Zakariya (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
KAHLHOVEN Luca (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LAGNEAU Timeo (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
LE DU Pablo (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
NC( + 10pts )
MEREO Alexi (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
QUENTIN Sasha (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RANOUIL Adrien (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
ROSSARD Hugo (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
TERNIER Alec (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
-55
( + 40pts )
CHAUVET Hugo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 27pts )
MASSE Evan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
MARITORENA Estebann (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 10pts )
SYNOLD Raphael (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
ADRIANO Maxence (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5( + 7pts )
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
LANGLAIS Lenny (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
7
SARPEDON Timotei (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC( + 7pts )
ALMINANA-LECOMTE Johan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
AOURAGH Billal (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
ARASEN Tanguy (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BAILLIF Ethan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BARRET Nathan (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
BERTRANDO Atys (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
BINON Enzo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
BLANCHARD Gabin (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 20pts )
BRIERE Joaquim (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
BRUNO-REIDENBACH Corentin (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
NC
CARGNELLI Hadrien (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
CATHERIN Marius (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
CHEDUMBRUN Yohann (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
CORDONNIER Victor (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
DE QUILLACQ Paul (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
DEPIS Nicolas (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 7pts )
DREILLARD Päul (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
EVAIN Maxime (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
FALSATA Solal (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
FARAVEL Gaspard (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
FAVREAU Lois (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
FERRE Gabriel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
GERARD Aelian (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
LATOUR Corentin (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LAUNAY Noe (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LEAUTE Axel (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
LELIEVRE Lucas (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
LOUANDRE Soen (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
NC
MARTIN Kylian (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
METZ Dylan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
RAIMBAULT Ernestin (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RAZAFINDRAMANANA Farantsanomena (41, CVL )
ASS.SALBRIS SPORT
NC( + 7pts )
ROBIN Louis (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
ROTUREAU Maxence (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
SIRE Theo (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
THAO Kenzo (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
VAYER--BOSSION Tom (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
-60
LOUETTE Syuma (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 40pts )
BOUE Noah (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 40pts )
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 50pts )
CHAOUQUI Kevin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
BURY Tylian (29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
5
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Antoine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
BLIRANDO Noa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
7( + 40pts )
GOUGE Colin (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ABADO-LAFLAQUIERE Mael (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BALCOU Youn (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
BARDET Gaston (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BEAUSSE Julien (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
BEDDIAF Kamil (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BELGHOUL Adam (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
BENZIANE Mohamed (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BERNAUDEAU Antoine (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC( + 10pts )
BESORY Mali (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
BLANVILLAIN Carol (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CASTRO William (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
CHAPIN Noa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CHEVALIER Alex (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
CHUNG Gia An Clement (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
COUTANSAIS Come (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
DESSORT Quentin (28, CVL )
J.C.NOGENT LE ROTROU
NC
GAULTIER Mateo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
GBINGBEHI Johan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
GERMAN Quentin (86, AQU )
ASVM
NC
GIMENEZ Maxence (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 7pts )
GRIMOIRE Kenzo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
GUENERIE Aurele (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
GUILHON Louis (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
HOURCADE Lucas (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
JARRY Enzo (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
KERLEAU Lubin (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
LECOMTE Malo (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
MBALLO Cheikh (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
NC
MENARD Kaelig (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MOHAMED Rakibou (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
PAJARO Mathias (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
QUEDEC Titouan (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-66
( + 7pts )
CADIGNAN Nathan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 50pts )
ZOBA CASI Desir (95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
( + 10pts )
CHABON Marin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 37pts )
MUTEBA Leon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 7pts )
LACLIE Alexandre (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
5( + 50pts )
LADRA Adonnys (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
7( + 40pts )
DAMARS Peter (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 37pts )
ETANGSALE Ilhan (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 30pts )
AMIEL Baptiste (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
ANGEARD Guillaume (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC
ARNOULD Etienne (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
ARTHUS Simon (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
NC
BERTEAU Antoine (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC( + 10pts )
BIROT Gabriel (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
BONNET Camille (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC( + 10pts )
BRANTHOME Leo (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BRUNARIE Eliot (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
DARAN Etienne (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
DEBRAY Romain (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DEMOULINS Mathis (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
DERICK Julien (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 17pts )
DESMETTRE Julian (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
FILLON--GONZALEZ Oscar (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
GADEN Noah (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GADOIS Yonis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
GENDRON Nolan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC
GILBERT Thomas (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
GOUILLON Hugo (45, CVL )
CLAP JUDO PATAY
NC
GUERRESCHI Antoine (33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC( + 10pts )
GUINOT Robin (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
HOTELIN Herwan (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
JANSSENS Tom (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
KORCZYNSKI Tristan (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
KOZURA Liam (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
LAMBERT Matthieu (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LAUNAY Nathan (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LE FLAHEC Ewen (22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE MOING Lukas (17, AQU )
JC ST PIERRE OLERON
NC( + 10pts )
LEPAIN Thomas (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
LEROY Noah (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 20pts )
MALEVILLE Sylvain (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MARTET Pierre (17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC
MEHDAOUI Naim (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MUINO BOVE Joaquim (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 30pts )
PERRIOT Elliot (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
PORTRON Mathis (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
RABUT Timote (35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
NC
ROUSSINEAU Maxime (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
RUYSSCHAERT Ivanoe (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SIMON Nolan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
TAILLEUX Anatole (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
TERRIEN Marius (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
VILALA Enzo (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
-73
( + 7pts )
HUBERT Amory (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
MENDY Pierre (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 30pts )
EL MEKKAOUI Kais (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
( + 10pts )
SENTENAC Oihan (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
5( + 10pts )
LETELLIER Victor (86, AQU )
ASVM
5( + 10pts )
SCHAPMAN Audran (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
7( + 30pts )
JACQUELINE Thomas (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 20pts )
TRANCHANT Matthis (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
BELLIARD Gabriel (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CAMBON Quentin (17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
NC
CAMEROUN Claude (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
DEGRYSE-BOUCHET Noam (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
NC
DEMAREZ Leo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
DERAULT Lilian (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
EVENO Matheo (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GACHET Enzo (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
IZAMBARD Lucas (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
JUSTEAU Gregory (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
M KHANNAT Ilies (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC( + 10pts )
MARIE Max (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
MARION Romain (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
MAZOUZI Mouhamed (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MICOU - MICHEL Dylan (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
MORAINE Romain (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
PIERRON Lucas (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
NC
SAEZ Titouan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
SUZYUMOV Viktor (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
TINEL Lucas (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
ZIANI CHERIF Kelan (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
-81
DESJARDIN Thomas (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
( + 20pts )
BOBINET Lucas (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 30pts )
GNAFOUA David (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
TOESCA-IRAZOQUI Joani (64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
5( + 10pts )
HANNETELLE Nils (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
5( + 20pts )
THEVENIN Ethan (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
7( + 10pts )
MAESTRO Ethan (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
7( + 20pts )
ZALAGH Redouane (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BENARD Axel (17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BOURNISSA Amine (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
DAVID Eliott (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
DELHAMENDE Clement (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
DESPREZ Simon (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC
PAPY Theotime (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
-90
( + 10pts )
HARVENT Keziah (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 7pts )
SALESSES Pierre-Olivier (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
ARDANUY Ronan (79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
4
FOFOU Wilfrid (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
+90
( + 30pts )
AKIANA MONGO Matheo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 40pts )
MURE Killian (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
( + 20pts )
DA COSTA BY GOLY Jean Pascal (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
DENOUEL Evan (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
5( + 10pts )
INGOMBO BOBENZA Michee (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
5
NKUNKADI MPINDA Gody Gabriel (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
7
GUEYE Mael (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE