ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
04
Décembre
2021

TOURNOI LABEL A JUNIORS DE MOISSAC

Épreuves


-44
DE BOUARD Jehanne (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
-48
( + 47pts )
CABALLERO Sarah (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
( + 20pts )
GHERAIBIA Yliana (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
( + 20pts )
CHABELLARD Camille (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 10pts )
PICARD Candice (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 10pts )
MARCO Marilou (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5
RAUD Nolwenn (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
7
MANNELLA Elise (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
-52
( + 30pts )
MARQUES Alicia (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 20pts )
BASTERREIX Margaux (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 10pts )
LECERF Lilou (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 10pts )
PELOUS Haidy (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
5
BEAUCHAMP Iliona (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
5
SALLES GUILLAUME Camille (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
7
LEBRAN Melody (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
-57
( + 40pts )
VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 30pts )
TARTAS Loane (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
( + 20pts )
DEMONTFAUCON Elona (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
( + 30pts )
FARENC Maelle (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
5( + 10pts )
BERNARD MAGRO Lena (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
5( + 10pts )
LAVOIX Melissa (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
7
ABRAHAM Elia (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
7
FORTUNEL Chloe (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
CAMPESTRINI Gabriella (66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
NC
DIDOUH Nada (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
MELIN Margot (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
NIANG DIALLO Bill Aicha (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
-63
( + 30pts )
GRASSIN Eva (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 10pts )
ARTHUR CARBONNE Lucie (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
MORTEYROL Louise (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
MORTEYROL Marion (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
5( + 7pts )
CARLOTTI Mae (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
5
PICAMAL Noemie (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
7( + 7pts )
BOUARD Amelia (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
7
GORIN Noemie (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
BEZOUAOUIA Thara (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BOUST Lola (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
FABRE Manon (24, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
NC
JAECQUES Amelisse (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
PLASSE Juliette (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
TOURNIER Lola (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-70
( + 30pts )
LEPETIT Anais (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
( + 20pts )
TARRIDE Prune (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
( + 10pts )
ANASSE Meryl Andrea (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
( + 30pts )
COTILLARD Mareva (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5( + 10pts )
EHRHARDT ABASSI Ariane (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 10pts )
KNOPP Mathilde (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
7
CASELLA Ellinor (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
7
LABAT Julie (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MIRADOUX
NC
ARTHUR CARBONNE Marie (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
-78
NC
MORILLON Lou (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
+78
LABIOD Maria (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
CARNIN Melody (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
-55
( + 20pts )
ARNAUD Dorian (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
( + 30pts )
TINLE Gregoire (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
MONJOIE Lucas (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 10pts )
PONZ Malik (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 17pts )
CANCET Hugo (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
5( + 20pts )
POUCHAIN Nathan (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
7( + 10pts )
LARUE Clement (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7( + 20pts )
PENEDO FUCINOS Marcos (64, AQU )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
NC
BOISVERT Gabriel (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC
BONHOMME Baptiste (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
NC
BRAVO Lucas (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC( + 10pts )
CHADELAUD Adrien (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
IORDANOV Hugo (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
NC
NADAL Roger
JUDO PRIORAT TERRES (ESP)
NC
PISTRE Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
SALAHBOU Abdelmonaim (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
-60
ADRIANO Raphael (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 10pts )
BALADE Marvin (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
( + 30pts )
MOHEDANO Axel (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
ORY Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
5( + 37pts )
CAZORLA Marius (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 20pts )
DORLAC Thomas (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CLAVERAS Mathis (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
7( + 17pts )
SOUKNI Amine (31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
NC
BEAL Mao (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
CABANNES Mathis (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
CAMBON GOV Matis (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
CASBAS Luca (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
CONVERS Matteo (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
COUGNON Joan (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
DE LA FUENTE LARFAILLOU Teddy (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
NC
FIRMIN Timothe (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
GRESSET Tinihau (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
GUEYFIER Iban (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC( + 10pts )
LAFON Mathias (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
MAHIEUX Celyan (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC
MAROUDI Mehdi (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MONTY Ethan (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC( + 10pts )
PICAMAL Antony (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
PLOUSEAU Clement (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC
RIBO Baptiste (66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
NC
SANS Maxime (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
-66
DUPUY Leo (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 27pts )
PAYET Victor (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 27pts )
LATASTE Esteban (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 37pts )
SENTENAC Oihan (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
5( + 10pts )
COUDERT Noa (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
5( + 24pts )
POTARD Bryan (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
7( + 10pts )
COLIN Elois (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
7( + 17pts )
PROSPER Roderic (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
ABADIE Antony (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
ARGELES Gabriel (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
BENITO CONDE John (64, AQU )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BERTEAU DUPLAN Yohan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 17pts )
BOCQUILLON Hugo (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC( + 10pts )
BORNES Mael (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
BOUKLI Kelian (30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
NC
DIDOUH Ashraf (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
DORE Romain (62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
DUBOIS Yassin (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
DUPUY Hugo (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
ESTEVES Nicolas (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
FAURE Thomas (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC
GOMBERT Romain (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
GRYGORIV Lyubomyr
JUDO PRIORAT TERRES (ESP)
NC
KHERBAOUI Kacem (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LABARTHE Maxime (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
LAVOIL Alexandre (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC( + 10pts )
MAGAMADOV Achmed (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
MAGAMADOV Magamed (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
MASSOL Marco (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
MUNOZ Antoine (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
RONDEAU Arthur (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
ROQUES Mathis (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
SERRAZ Remi (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
-73
MASCAREL Theo (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 20pts )
BEYER Thibaut (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
( + 40pts )
COUTARD Matia (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 40pts )
LE GALL Theo (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
5( + 10pts )
TABANCA Emre (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5( + 20pts )
TINLE Ambroise (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
MARCHESE Mathis (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
7
MEZANI Sofiane (66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC
ABDUL RAZAK Jad (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
AVRIL Alexian (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 10pts )
BOSC Julien (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC( + 20pts )
CAMPARGUE Dorian (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
NC
CHAMBORD Colin (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
COMBES Bastien (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
DELORD Thomas (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
ELAIDAOUI-SIERRA Adam (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 10pts )
FERNANDEZ Julio
JUDO PRIORAT TERRES (ESP)
NC
FORTUNE David (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
FRACCARO Quentin (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
HENNY Romeo (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
HUET Adam (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC( + 7pts )
MAKHMAEV MACAREL Ramzan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 20pts )
WIECKOWSKI Ilian (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
WINCKELL Romain (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
-81
( + 20pts )
PUCHLY Thomas (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 24pts )
ERCHOUK Zayan (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
FERNANDEZ Gabriel (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
( + 10pts )
HIMAMI Mae Fares (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
5( + 10pts )
KUBIEC Charly (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
5( + 10pts )
PAPY Pierre (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
7
CERTES Aubin (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7( + 10pts )
JOURDAIN Pierre (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
GIKAPA Christian (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
NC( + 10pts )
GRAS Baptiste (31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
NC
LAZRAK Mathis (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 10pts )
RATSIMBAZAFY Benjamin (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
SEGUETTE Maxime (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
NC
UBEDA Arthur (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-90
( + 30pts )
SOUSSI Ilias (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 20pts )
KHOUMA Alex (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 10pts )
COTILLARD Yanis (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 20pts )
SOUALHI Anis (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5
DUCROUX Romain (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
5( + 10pts )
GOUDET Leo (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
7
BENGUIT Kylian (30, OCC )
C.A.M. DE VERS PONT DU GARD
7
LIPOVAC Victor (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
-100
( + 10pts )
MALARDEAU Sian (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
( + 10pts )
LESTOILLE Mael (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
ALLAERTS Lilian (82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
4
BOUDOU Etienne (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
+100
( + 17pts )
BELGACEM Nadhem (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 7pts )
SANTONI Lucas (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
CURUTCHET Cyril (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN