ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
09
Avril
2022

TOURNOI SAINT DIZIER JUNIORES SENIORES FEMININES

Épreuves


+70 F S
( + 7pts )
LAGE Lauryne (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 17pts )
GARCIA Krystal (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
DUCHENE Morgane (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 10pts )
SAUDRAIS Emma (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5
LAVILLONNIERE Irene (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 7pts )
SCHRENK Isabelle
JUDOCLUB KOKSIJDE (BEL)
7( + 10pts )
KLEINLUGTENBELT Esther
RTI JUDO HEERENVEEN (NED)
7
SEBASTIAO Dorcas (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
BOUCHER Amandine (57, GRE )
CENTRE JUDO DE FORBACH
NC
FURIER Justine (52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
NC
LANGLOIS Marion (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VITRYAT
NC
LIMASSET Georgia (52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST DIZIER
NC
SALVADORI Eva (52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
-52
( + 24pts )
BABIO Nawaliatou (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 17pts )
BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
ESPADINHA Laura (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
4
KOUIDRI Clementine (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
5
TALHA Rezlene (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
-57
( + 20pts )
KHELIFI Ghofran (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 7pts )
HERATE Cecile (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 10pts )
DEN BLEKER Sylvana
WEDSTRIJDJUDO DE KORTE (NED)
LEMAITRE Manon (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
5
COSKUN Hatice (67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
5( + 20pts )
RASPE Vera
RTI JUDO HEERENVEEN (NED)
7( + 10pts )
FRETY Jeanne (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
KHATIR Ines (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
BAUDRY Lea
NC
GENILLON Cecile (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
ROGOVITZ Lauranne (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
SIMONIN Marie (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
-63
( + 20pts )
SILVESTRI Margaux (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
CABANNE Aurore (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
BRUHL Loriane (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
( + 20pts )
ROTTIER Naomi
WEDSTRIJDJUDO DE KORTE (NED)
5( + 20pts )
CLOUP Sophie (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5
STOLK Dianne
WEDSTRIJDJUDO DE KORTE (NED)
7( + 20pts )
LIENGNE Marion
7
TORRES Noemy (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
CHOVOT Shahanah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DAAMEN Maartje
RTI JUDO HEERENVEEN (NED)
NC
FREDERIX Norah
GISHI CLUB (BEL)
NC
LESCHIUTTA Natacha (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
MUNOZ Sihem (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
PANIER Manon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
STEFFERS Bo
RTI JUDO HEERENVEEN (NED)
NC
VAN ASCH Jente
RTI JUDO HEERENVEEN (NED)
NC
WENTZLER Clara (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
-70
( + 40pts )
SCHUTJES Lotte
WEDSTRIJDJUDO DE KORTE (NED)
DE BRUYN Femke
KJC BEVEREN (BEL)
COCQUERET Alexiane (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 17pts )
OVERKAMP Naomi
RTI JUDO HEERENVEEN (NED)
5
DIOLLOT Juliette (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
SWINKELS Nadia
WEDSTRIJDJUDO DE KORTE (NED)
7
CAMBOURS Julia (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7
DOYARD Maryne (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
DE VRIES Joyce
RTI JUDO HEERENVEEN (NED)
NC
VAROQUIER Amandine (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
VIAUD Anais (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN