ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
06
Novembre
2021

TOURNOI LABEL A CADETS CADETTES DE TARBES "TOURNOI DES CIMES"

Épreuves


-40
ARNAUD Laurine (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
-44
( + 40pts )
DE BOUARD Jehanne (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
( + 37pts )
CHAUVERON Cloe (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 20pts )
MARTINS Carla (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
( + 10pts )
PRIBAT Louisa (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
5
ALBERTI Eva (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
5( + 10pts )
GRAU Marie (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
7
CAVACCUITI Carla (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
7
ROBBA JAUBERT Ambre (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
-48
WALTER Nina (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 34pts )
SABAN Chloe (17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
( + 47pts )
LARRONDE Laure (47, AQU )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 27pts )
VEGA Agathe (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 20pts )
MARCO Marilou (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5( + 30pts )
MAZENOD Ines (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
7( + 20pts )
BEC Oceane (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
7
BOSCH Louane (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
NC
DESSAIGNE Helena (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
GITTARD Clemence (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
HAINGUE Alexiane (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 10pts )
HERMAND - HOTTIER Emilie (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
KHARRAT Ines (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
MASSAT Ariane (31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MORTEYROL Cathy (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
MUNIER Agathe (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
NC
PERIDONT Ilona (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
PRAT Juliette (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
-52
( + 10pts )
MOULIN Emma (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
FLEURY Calypso (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
MARQUES Alicia (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 10pts )
TESSIER Jeanne (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
5( + 40pts )
LACRAMPE Garance (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
5( + 40pts )
ROTH Maiwenn (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
7( + 10pts )
CHASSEPOT Ambre (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
7( + 20pts )
PAVIA Jade (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
AMOROS Eloise (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BELET Leane (12, OCC )
CLUB JUDO CAVALERIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BERRIOT Eilys (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC( + 10pts )
BOURDOLE Zia (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
CABANIE Camille (81, OCC )
CAM CARMAUSIN
NC
DE BROUCKER Salome (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Elisa (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLEMAIN Norah (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC
HABASQUE Justine (17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
NC
HERNANDEZ Romane (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 17pts )
HOUEILLE Maelle (33, AQU )
SHODAN CLUB ARESIEN JUDO JUJIT
NC
LUCBERT Zoe (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC( + 10pts )
PELOUS Haidy (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
REY Pauline (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
NC
VERDONCK Mia (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
NC
WELTER Mylene (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
-57
( + 27pts )
VILLA Manon (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
( + 10pts )
MELIS Emma (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
MAGNABAL Adeline (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
( + 60pts )
UBEDA Karen (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BREMONT Celia (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
5( + 40pts )
LE DENMAT Lou-Ann (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
7( + 30pts )
CARLOTTI Marie (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
7( + 27pts )
VAILLANT Clara (64, AQU )
ST JEAN DE LUZ OLYMPIQUE
NC( + 10pts )
ABDALLAH Talyana (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC( + 20pts )
BARBIER Emma (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
BILLIERE Isaure (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
CHEHAMI Thanina (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
COUSINIE Penelope (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
NC
COUZI Maelle (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 10pts )
DEMONTFAUCON Elona (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
FARENC Maelle (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
FLEURY Maeva (47, AQU )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
FOUGERE Sam (17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC
IRASSART Naiara (64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KAVAROA Tricia (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
LAVOIX Melissa (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
LEFRANCOIS Janelle (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC( + 10pts )
LOPES Endy (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MAROTEL Manon (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MARTY Jessica (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC( + 10pts )
MATHOUA Yola (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC
MORISSET Cassandre (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC( + 10pts )
OCTAVIE Auriane (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC
PASQUIER Cyriane (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
SUC Priscilla (81, OCC )
CAM CARMAUSIN
NC( + 20pts )
TAILLANDIER Lucie (64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
NC
ZERGUINE - AL SAADI Lina (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
-63
( + 60pts )
CASTEIGBOU Eloise (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
( + 10pts )
ARTHUR CARBONNE Lucie (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
( + 47pts )
CHATENET Marion (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
( + 50pts )
POATY Beyhane (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
5( + 20pts )
PLASSE Juliette (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
5( + 30pts )
POURCEL Ambre (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
7( + 20pts )
DOR JAUREGUIBERRY Kima (64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GINESTE-CARLES Mailys (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
BOUTEILLE Anais (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC( + 20pts )
BOUYSSOU Tiffany (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CANEZIN Mathilde (64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
NC
DELGADO Ambre (34, OCC )
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
DEVAUX Alexia (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DINVAUX Lila (17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC( + 10pts )
GHEZAYEL Senea (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC( + 10pts )
GRELIER Angy (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
GUICHEUX Clemence (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
LOUIS Marine (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
NC
MALIN Marion (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
OLIVIER Jade (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FONT ROMEU
NC
OMARI Hakima (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
RASSU Lana (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
NC
RECAN Nina (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
TOURNIER Lola (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-70
LABAT Julie (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MIRADOUX
( + 30pts )
PUIG Celia (66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
( + 20pts )
BOUARD Amelia (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 20pts )
TRAORE Ytah (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
5( + 10pts )
BELLOCQ Amelie (17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
5( + 20pts )
LE MOING Enorah (17, AQU )
JC ST PIERRE OLERON
7
CHANDLER Alyssa (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
7
LE DU Maya (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
+70
( + 10pts )
MEUNIER Souad (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
( + 30pts )
LABIOD Maria (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
MORILLON Lou (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
MOULIN Anais (17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
5( + 27pts )
CAZOR Emeline (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE PRADETTES JUDO SAMBO
5( + 10pts )
CHARITABLE Amandine (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
7( + 10pts )
ASTOUL Chloe (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
7
ISMAIL Amira (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
7( + 10pts )
JYED Myriam (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
BROUHOT Estelle (87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX
NC
FOUEILLASSAR Marianne (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
-46
( + 30pts )
CHATTI Amza (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 14pts )
SYLVAIN Francois (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 30pts )
GOUPIL Arno (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 40pts )
MAINE Hugo (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 27pts )
JOURDAN Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
5( + 30pts )
RUH Gabriel (34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
7( + 27pts )
DUBOURDIEU Aurelien (40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
7( + 20pts )
LAGRANGE Pablo (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC( + 20pts )
DANILIUC Adriano (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
ELABED Thomas (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 10pts )
GUIRAL Thomas (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC( + 10pts )
HOUZIR Adam (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LATAPIE-BRIAN Lukas (64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
NC
MOREL Victor (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC
PETT Lukas (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
NC
PROD HOMME Titouan (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 10pts )
REVEL Vincent (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
SANJUAN Remy (34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
NC
TONNELE Mathis (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
TOUGNE Lorys (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
VELTE Nathan (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
-50
GUETTARI Kais (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 40pts )
GAVAZZI Romain (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 40pts )
BEUCHAT Jeremy (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 50pts )
DAVID Yann (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
5( + 20pts )
PINCEMIN Constantin (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
5( + 20pts )
PUJOS Matheo (33, AQU )
ST DENIS DE PILE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DELAETER Jean (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
7( + 30pts )
GIBERT Romain (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
NC
AKLIL Noam (32, OCC )
JUDO C VIC FEZENSAC
NC
BARROUILHET Hugo (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BARTHES Matteo (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
FREYERMUTH Pierre (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JABRANE Komail (34, OCC )
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
NC
LAFFARGUE Raphael (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
NC
LAUWERS Martin (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
LIPOVAC Basile (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
PICARD Dimitri (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
PUISSEGUR Nathan (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC( + 10pts )
SUC Alexandre (31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
-55
( + 20pts )
ARTIS Remi (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 60pts )
LOUIS TOURNIER Pierre (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
BRARD Lucio (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
ROBULET Dimitrii (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 44pts )
DREILLARD Paul (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 47pts )
PAVIA Ulysse (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
7( + 7pts )
BLANCHARD Gabin (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7( + 40pts )
CHOQUET Ismael (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
NC
ARNAUD Dorian (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
NC
BARRAU Leo (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
BERTRANDO Atys (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC( + 17pts )
BEX Andrea (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
BIDAUD Benjamin (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
CASBAS Samuel (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
CAUJOLLE Maxime (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
CHARLES Pierrot (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC( + 7pts )
CHATELAIN Larry (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
CRESSON Joan (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC( + 10pts )
DEBENEST Mael (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
DUTHIL Theo (64, AQU )
AMICALE LAIQUE L ESPERANCE
NC( + 30pts )
FABRE Sacha (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
FAVREAU Lois (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
GAXIEU Milo (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
GILLET Noan (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
NC( + 10pts )
GROULET Erwann (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
GRZEGOROWSKI Antton (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
HERNANDEZ Gabriel (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
HUBERT Donovan (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC( + 10pts )
HUBERT Mael (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
IBANEZ Noah (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
LAMOTHE Nathan (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MARQUES Theo (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC
MINARD Antonin (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC( + 10pts )
OUAHLIMA Kamel (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LIMOUXIN
NC
PARRA Samuel (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
PERNOT Antton (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
ROBIN Louis (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
SANCHEZ Matheo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
SARPEDON Timotei (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SEMENADISSE Tristan (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
SLUSARCSYK Evann (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
SZWAJA Hugo (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
THIBAUDEAU Nathan (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
NC
TURAN Ege (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
VIDAL Tom (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
-60
( + 57pts )
ISSMAILOV Emir (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 27pts )
FAVREAU Abel (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 47pts )
BULIGA David (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
COUGNON Joan (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
5
MONTY Ethan (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
5( + 47pts )
PICAMAL Antony (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
7( + 20pts )
GUEYFIER Iban (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
7
MOHEDANO Axel (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
NC
AIGUILLE Hugo (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
BAUTRAU Dylan (65, OCC )
JC VAL D ADOUR
NC
BECAVIN ZULIAN Ugo (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
BIZOIRRE Enzo (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
BONI Matteo (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
BOUERIE Remi (64, AQU )
AMICALE LAIQUE L ESPERANCE
NC( + 10pts )
CEZERAC Julien (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
CHOULOT Valentin (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
NC
CLAVERAS Mathis (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 10pts )
DONNADIEU Tom (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
DOUILLARD Titouan (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC( + 20pts )
DURAND Mateo (40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC( + 10pts )
FACHAUX Kevan (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 30pts )
FONTAN Mathis (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
GARCIA Clement (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
GARCIA-LOUVEAU Leo (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC
GERI Baptiste (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC( + 20pts )
GOUGE Colin (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GRESSET Tinihau (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC( + 20pts )
GUEYFIER Yon (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
HOURCADE Lucas (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
HUET Benjamin (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC( + 20pts )
JACQUOT Julien (64, AQU )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
NC
JAUBERT Tanguy (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LABISTE Thomas (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
LAFON Robin (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
LE TOQUIN Gaspard (64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
NC
LESCURE Aydan (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
MARCHESE Hugo (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
MENARD Ethan (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC( + 10pts )
MONNET Louis (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
NDOKO MATOS Maxime (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
NEBTI Mohamed (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
PAJARO Mathias (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
PETITFILS Eden (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC( + 20pts )
PRIM Olivier (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC( + 20pts )
RAUD Tristan (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 20pts )
RIEU Batiste (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
ROCAMORA Anthony (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
SALGUES Louis (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
SAUVAGE Gabriel (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
SICHI COURTESSOLE Jules (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SOUKNI Amine (31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
NC( + 10pts )
THORRIGNAC Yoan (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
VILLA-MUR Charles (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
-66
MAGAMADOV Achmed (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 50pts )
DJOUNAGOV Rakhim (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 47pts )
KORCZYNSKI Tristan (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
SENTENAC Oihan (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
5( + 30pts )
FERRO Vince (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
5( + 37pts )
LADRA Adonnys (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
7( + 40pts )
HATTON Spencer (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7( + 30pts )
VERRANDO Baptiste (06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
NC( + 20pts )
ABADIE Antony (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
AGRO Thomas (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
NC( + 20pts )
ATTIGLAH Yonis (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BALLA Ethan (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BANUS Arthur (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BARBARIN Hippolyte (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
BARUTEAU Arnaud (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
BASTIER Gaetan (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
BEC Titouan (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
BERNAUDEAU Antoine (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC( + 30pts )
BERTEAU Antoine (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC( + 30pts )
BOURLY Hugo (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC( + 20pts )
BRANTHOME Leo (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BRUNARIE Eliot (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BURTIN Guilhem (64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
NC( + 30pts )
CABROL Lilian (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
CASASSUS Martin (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
CHEVALIER Anatole (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
CORTINHAS Lionel (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
DUCLOS Yanis (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
DUMOULARD Lucas (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
FIALKIN-MARTINEZ Titouan (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
FRANCON Raphael (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC
GENDRON Nolan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC
GERAUD Nathan (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
GOUZE Mathias (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 7pts )
GRAS Jules (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 30pts )
GUERRESCHI Antoine (33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC( + 20pts )
GUITTEAUD Noa (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HAMMANN Thomas (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
IHUEL Hugo (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
MAISURADZE Wache (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
MAMERI Djahid (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC( + 27pts )
MARTET Pierre (17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC
MAURIAC Leon (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
MAURICE Lucas (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
MILLINGTON Loic (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
MOUILLERON Pierrick (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
NASSEREDDINE Mohamed (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NITIGA Sebastien (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 20pts )
NJABO TCHAMFONG Valentin (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
PELUCHON Maxence (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
PINEDA Marc (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
NC
RAMSIN Karl (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
REGNIER Jules (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC( + 17pts )
ROBLES Sacha (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC( + 20pts )
RONDEAU Arthur (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
ROUVERY Vivien (87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX
NC( + 30pts )
SALAH Medhi (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
SEMAIL RAVEL Sabri (66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TAHIRI Rayan (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
THOR Matthew (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC( + 10pts )
TISON Yannael (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC( + 10pts )
TOURENNE PENY Raphael (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
VERDIER Mathis (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
-73
( + 50pts )
KHAITAEV Rassoul (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
ERCHOUK Zayan (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
AVRIL Alexian (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 30pts )
ELIEV Kharon (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
5( + 40pts )
ABDUL RAZAK Jad (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
5( + 30pts )
IZAMBARD Lucas (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
7( + 20pts )
MAKHMAEV MACAREL Ramzan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7
PELAIN Gabriel (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
AGEST Clement (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 10pts )
ALFONSO Bastien (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 20pts )
AMADE Marc (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC( + 20pts )
BALLIN Alan (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU
NC
BATBEDAT Aubain (40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC( + 10pts )
BELKALAI BOUCEKKINE Rayan Eddine (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
BENLEZREG Mohammed (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
NC( + 10pts )
BENLEZREG Yasser (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
NC
CAMBON Quentin (17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
NC( + 10pts )
CARRERE Antton (64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
NC
CAUMONT Sacha (31, OCC )
A S C GENDARMERIE
NC
CLEMENT Marc (31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
NC( + 10pts )
DERAULT Lilian (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
DESARNAUD LABATUT Vincent (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 10pts )
DIBAR Nolhan (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ELAIDAOUI-SIERRA Adam (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 20pts )
GASPARD Noah (33, AQU )
JC DES COTEAUX MACARIENS
NC
GONZALES Raphael (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LABOURDETTE Enzo (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
LABY Renaud (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE MOING Lukas (17, AQU )
JC ST PIERRE OLERON
NC
MARTINEU Theo (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
RAULIN AS Hugo (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
NC( + 20pts )
SIRGUEY Florian (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
SUZYUMOV Viktor (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
TACHET Victor (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
TORREMOCHA Lucas (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ARTIX
NC( + 17pts )
TSEKOEV Moukammad (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
VERNIERES Victor (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
-81
PONS Bastien (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 30pts )
TOESCA-IRAZOQUI Joani (64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
( + 40pts )
LECOQ Louis (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
MAZOUZI Mouhamed (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 30pts )
DOUMEIX Lucas (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
5( + 30pts )
GARRIGUES Elysee (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
7( + 20pts )
MAESTRO Ethan (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
7( + 20pts )
REVERT Baptiste (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
CARAYON Thomas (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
DELHAMENDE Clement (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
LEMOUNIER Maxence (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 10pts )
MALIN Lazare (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC( + 10pts )
MARIN-RIVIERE Thybo (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC
MOUZE Arthur (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
PARADAS Matheos (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
-90
( + 37pts )
LELEU Kayss (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
BONINO Eros (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 10pts )
DAPHNE Melogan (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 20pts )
ZHANG Antoine (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
5
JACOLIN Marius (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU
5
SCHMITT Ilan (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
+90
( + 30pts )
KHAZRI Fedi (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 17pts )
CHIERICI--ROSE Clement (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 10pts )
OSSETE Josse (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
4
SIMONET Kevin (87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX