ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
20
Novembre
2021

TOURNOI LABEL A CADETS

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
RAGUENEAU Levanah (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
BOUZOURENE Kahina (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
-44
JOUANNEAU Elsa (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
DIABATE Doussou (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
GUILLEMOT Albane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
4
KRONENBERG Manon (18, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN JUDO CLUB
-48
( + 30pts )
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
( + 20pts )
MARTINEZ Capucine (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
( + 17pts )
AYMARD Tifenn (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 20pts )
KATENDI NZUZI Fina Pamedie (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 10pts )
DUPUTIE Maeva (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 20pts )
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
BOUVIER - MARTIN Elsa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
7
ESPOSITO Lena (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
FERNANDEZ Ana (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
KARADJIAN Eva (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
NEYRAVAL VIEIRA Elea (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
-52
BOTHY Sarah (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 10pts )
PILLOT Emma (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 30pts )
DUVERT Melvyna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
NKAYILU Armynda (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
FAYOL Romane (28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
5( + 10pts )
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Gabrielle (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CHARLES Sahina Diane (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7
MERSHED Laurene (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
BARTHOUX Juliette (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
BETACHEN Alia (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
BLOCHE Manon (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BOURGEOIS Ines (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
JOUANNEAU Mathilda (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
LAIGUILLON-FERNANDES Emma (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
MORICEAU Jade (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
NC
REY Cyndira (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
TOUCHARD Solene (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
VAILLANT Clara (64, AQU )
ST JEAN DE LUZ OLYMPIQUE
-57
GASTALDI Oceane (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 30pts )
IDDIR Feroudja (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 50pts )
ASTIER Ema (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 37pts )
GASTON Vinciane (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
5( + 20pts )
DIXNEUF Clementine (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
5( + 20pts )
KABA Kadidja (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
7( + 20pts )
CATILLON Anais (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
OBLIGIS Sarah (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC
BRENDEL Erine (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 7pts )
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
COMBEMOREL Malou (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
COMODE Anouk (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC
DUBOIS Cloe (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
DUHIEU Tiffen (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
GASQUET Lila (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
GONTHIER Marilou (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
HONORE Lea (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LAFAY Maelys (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
ROCHE Melanie (95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
SCOTTI Marjorie (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
TOURNU Lucie (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
WAX Melanie (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-63
( + 40pts )
VANSEVEREN Carla (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
GUYON Agathe (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
( + 10pts )
POATY Beyhane (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
( + 30pts )
SPIQUEL-BANDIN Louise (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
5( + 20pts )
GOBBATO Elya (77, IDF )
JC COMBS LA VILLE
5( + 20pts )
SCHOOPE Sofia (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 10pts )
BOUREKHIS Rania (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
7
SAHI Sara (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BOUYSSOU Tiffany (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
MARTINEZ Emma (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC( + 10pts )
PLEE Lea (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
SAGIADINOS Agnes (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
TEBOULBI Sophia (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
TERRIEN Garance (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
-70
DARBES TAKAM Sandra Teophila (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 30pts )
MAUD Romane (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 27pts )
BOURDON Honorine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
5( + 10pts )
PELAGE Maelynn (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
5( + 20pts )
SOUMARE Aichetou (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
BOURDON Sara (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
7
CAZALET Manon (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
CHAOUI Miryame (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
CORTET Mayliss (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
GAY Eva (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
RAIMBERT Lola (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
RANDRIANJOHANY Amoussatou (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
REILLES Clemence (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
+70
( + 20pts )
MINKADA-CAQUINEAU Leonie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 30pts )
KAMGA NGANGOUM Yvana Trecy (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 20pts )
CAMARA Assana (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
( + 20pts )
LANG Bintibe (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
5
DA SILVA Ilohane (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
5( + 10pts )
HARDY Lucile (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7
CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA Rachel (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
7
LE MOEL Marie Pascal (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
7
TEIXEIRA DA SILVA Gabriela (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
-46
SEGURA--RIERA Diego (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
( + 20pts )
SOUMARE Younes (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 14pts )
DU BOUZET Max (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 24pts )
DUBOIS Noe (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 10pts )
LARPIN Swan (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5( + 10pts )
TERNIER Alec (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
7
BESNARD Antoine (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
7( + 10pts )
LAURENT Pierre (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
DELPUECH Titouan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DUBOIS Mathis (28, CVL )
J.C.NOGENT LE ROTROU
NC
GARY AYMARD Florentin (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
RIFFAUD Jules (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
SERE Mateo (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
SOULAS Owen (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-50
( + 30pts )
BOVO Ethan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 17pts )
VERNADAL Quentin (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
( + 30pts )
COLIN Zachary (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 30pts )
EL RHABA Ziyad (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
5( + 7pts )
SOLANA Ethan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 10pts )
VIDAL Lino (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
7( + 10pts )
MEREO Alexi (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
SOLANA Ismael (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BELLET Nolhan (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
BOCCANFUSO Yannis (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
NC
MAUBERT Maxim (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
ROSSARD Hugo (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
SELLINI Andrea (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
-55
( + 10pts )
CARGNELLI Hadrien (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 10pts )
MARITORENA Estebann (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 37pts )
ALMINANA-LECOMTE Johan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
MASSE Evan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 50pts )
LATOUR Corentin (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
5( + 40pts )
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
BRENIER Tom (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
7( + 20pts )
LOUH Monis (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
BARBIER-PALLY Enzo (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CLOYSIEN
NC
BATARD Nadji (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
BINON Enzo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BLOT Romain (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BOUGET Thomas (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
NC( + 20pts )
BRUNO-REIDENBACH Corentin (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
NC
CHEDUMBRUN Yohann (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
COTARD Thelo (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
NC( + 10pts )
DE QUILLACQ Paul (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 10pts )
DEMOUSSIS Mael (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
NC
DEPIS Nicolas (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC
EL AAZAOUI Mohamed Amine (45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
NC
EL OMARI Yanis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
FATA Enzo (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
FIERVAL ROUX Nohlan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
GAGEY Thomas (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GOLETTO Anthony (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
HASSOUT Mohamed (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
MARTINAT Dimitri (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
MERCIER Matteo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
MIOLANE Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
NARBONNE Maxime (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NOKHAM Hugo (45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
NC
NOUGUES Raphael (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
PERNOT Antton (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
PEYTHIEU Romeo (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
POLIDOR Gabin (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
NC
PORTIER Titouan (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
NC( + 20pts )
THAO Kenzo (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
VALLET Mae (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
VAYER--BOSSION Tom (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
-60
( + 20pts )
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Antoine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 10pts )
GADOIS Yonis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
( + 50pts )
BLIRANDO Noa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
RAKOTONANAHARY Killian (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
5
QUEDEC Titouan (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 30pts )
ROBERT Marceau (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
7( + 40pts )
GERARD Aelian (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
7( + 20pts )
GRIMOIRE Kenzo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
AOURAGH Billal (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
BELGHOUL Adam (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
BENITA Paul (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
BRABANT Nicolas (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
BRETON Killian (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
CAUVET FABRESSON Eloi (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
CHABOCHE Dorian (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
NC
CHABRIER Valentin (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC( + 10pts )
CHAPIN Noa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC
CHOQUENET DHENRY Pharian (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
CIVALERO Enzo (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
DESSORT Quentin (28, CVL )
J.C.NOGENT LE ROTROU
NC
DEVEAUX Louis (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ESPREUX Noe (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
ESTELLE Thomas (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
NC
FOURNEL Jules (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
GAUTIER Sean (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC
GONCALVES Yann (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
LACROIX Maxime (45, CVL )
INGRE JUDO CLUB
NC
MINIER Milam (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
NC
MOKHTARI Ousir (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
PAGNAT Nicolas (45, CVL )
INGRE JUDO CLUB
NC
PETIT Nathan (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
NC( + 20pts )
RAZAFINDRAMANANA Farantsanomena (41, CVL )
ASS.SALBRIS SPORT
NC
RUYSSCHAERT Ivanoe (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
THIAUX Ruben (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
TOURNIER Lucas (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
NC( + 10pts )
TREMBLAY Yohan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TRICHERY Thimote (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 10pts )
ZAUGG Soren (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
-66
( + 50pts )
MUTEBA Leon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 10pts )
REYNIER Arthur (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 10pts )
CHABON Marin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
GERAULT Kevin (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
5( + 30pts )
BROSSAS Aymeric (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LOURY
5( + 30pts )
PERRIOT Elliot (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7( + 30pts )
HOTELIN Herwan (87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
7( + 20pts )
ROUSSINEAU Maxime (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 20pts )
ANGEARD Guillaume (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUSSE Julien (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
BONAVENTURE Noa (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
NC
BORDE Ethan (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
COURAU Antoine (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
DARAN Etienne (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC
DEBRAY Romain (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DROUYE Titouan (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
NC
FOURNEL Merwan (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GHELDOF Lenny (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
GIACOPELLI Leo (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC
GIRAUD Antoine (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
GOUILLON Hugo (45, CVL )
CLAP JUDO PATAY
NC
GUENERIE Aurele (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC
GUINOT Robin (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
LAMBERT Matthieu (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LEPAIN Thomas (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC
MALHIS Alexandre (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
MEHDAOUI Naim (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MOREAU Mathieu (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
RAVOT Antonin (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
RIEUF Nicolas (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
RIGAULT Matthieu (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
NC
THUILLIER Adam (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
NC
VILAIN Simon (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC
WAHL Tom (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
-73
( + 44pts )
ASCOFARE Rayane (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
( + 10pts )
D HERVE Marty (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 50pts )
ROBIN Lenny (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 40pts )
TRANCHANT Matthis (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
5( + 27pts )
DENIAU Timeo (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
5
PERBET Louis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7( + 20pts )
EVENO Matheo (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7( + 20pts )
IURCOVSCHI David (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
AUTEXIER Ewan (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
BENOIT Paul (28, CVL )
TATAMIS SAINVILLAIS
NC
CHOUPAULT Raphael (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC( + 20pts )
DEBRECZENI Marius (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
DESPREZ Simon (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC
DIBAR Nolhan (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
DURSAP Quentin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
EL AAZAOUI Anis (45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
NC
FLEURY Clement (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC
GUEDOUAH VALLEE Mehdi (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
GUILLERAND Mathis (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
JULIEN Thomas (37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
NC
LAGADEC-MARY Matthis (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
MORMIN Stanley (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
PETRY Nollan (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC( + 10pts )
TALY Nathan (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
-81
TELLEZ Enzo (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 30pts )
LEZER Robin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 34pts )
OUSALEM Billal (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 27pts )
PAPY Theotime (87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
5( + 10pts )
CHARTIER Noan (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5( + 20pts )
MICHAUD Maxence (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
7( + 10pts )
DURON Abel (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
SASSA TATUKILA Alliance Sacre (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ALAVOINE Rafael (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
ALLAIN Wayne (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
BEVERLY Thomas (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
NC
CASTILLO GUILLON Leo (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
NC
CAUMONT Paul (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
NC
IRISKHANOV Khizir (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
-90
( + 40pts )
SARDINHA Enzo (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 20pts )
SALESSES Pierre-Olivier (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 10pts )
BOUBEKEUR Jewel (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
FAYET Kemis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5
CHATELAIN Mathieu (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
5
JOUHET Emilien (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
+90
( + 10pts )
KALEMBA WA KAMBA Exoce (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
GUEYE Mael (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
MINTAIS Nathan (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS